Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Crystal Westall
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
M FOR 0-0
B. Gebhart
Lemmon/McIntosh
2024 SD Middle School State
Round 3
Girls 120
02/18
L
F 7-0 3:55
Z. Donovan
Chamberlain
2024 SD Middle School State
Round 2
Girls 120
02/18
L
F 10-5 4:24
J. Schauer
Sioux Falls Jefferson
2024 SD Middle School State
Round 1
Girls 120
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:28
U. Martin
Aberdeen Central
2024 Harrisburg Girls Tournament - 2
Semifinals and WB
120
02/03
W
F 2-4 1:29
C. Kappenman
Canton
2024 Harrisburg Girls Tournament - 2
2nd Wrestleback
120
02/03
L
DEC 14-9
B. Jarman
Canton
2024 Harrisburg Girls Tournament - 2
Round 1
120
01/31
W
F 2-0 2:34
M. Hudy
Brookings
Brookings @ Harrisburg
Round 1
120
01/19
W
DEC 8-6
A. Horse
Todd County
2024 Governor Girls Wrestling Invite
Round 6
120B
01/19
W
DEC 7-5
K. Fawcett
Miller Area
2024 Governor Girls Wrestling Invite
Round 4
120B
01/19
W
F 6-4 5:58
H. Bodell
Rapid City Stevens
2024 Governor Girls Wrestling Invite
Round 2
120B
01/06
L
F 4-1 1:55
C. Percy
Lead-Deadwood
2024 Mid Dakota Bride of the Monster
Pre-Lim 2
120
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:59
K. Humbracht
Hot Springs
2024 Mid Dakota Bride of the Monster
Pre-lim
120
01/06
L
F 5-1 1:06
D. Ringstmeyer
Pierre T.F. Riggs
Pierre T.F. Riggs @ Harrisburg
Round 1
120
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:47
B. Gress
High Plains Community
2023 Winnebago Lady Indian Invite
Round 5
120
12/29
W
DEC 11-8
R. Booth
Tekamah-Herman
2023 Winnebago Lady Indian Invite
Quarter Finals
120
12/29
L
F 8-2 1:34
C. Linnaus
Stanton
2023 Winnebago Lady Indian Invite
Round 2
120
12/08
L
F 2-0 0:43
H. Thomas
Watertown
Rapid City GIRLS Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
12/08
L
F 2-0 0:45
L. Pettit
Rapid City Stevens
Rapid City GIRLS Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
120
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
W
F 4-1 2:42
H. Duran
Sioux Valley
2023 SD Middle School State
Round 4
Girls 118
02/11
L
F 4-0 1:52
R. Hinricher
Brookings
2023 SD Middle School State
Round 3
Girls 118
02/11
W
DEC 6-0
S. Pacheco
Herreid/Selby
2023 SD Middle School State
Round 2
Girls 118
02/11
L
F 6-4 2:26
S. Knittel
Ipswich
2023 SD Middle School State
Round 1
Girls 118
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024