Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Corbin Harvey
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
PDC
Prairie Du Chein
Prairie Du Chien
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/07
W
F 4-0 1:27
H. Clancy
Ithaca/Weston
SWC 8 Middle School- IGH
Round 5
116-125
02/07
L
F 8-0 1:47
E. James
Mineral Point
SWC 8 Middle School- IGH
Round 4
116-125
02/06
L
F 2-0 0:13
R. Ragatz
Lancaster Arrows
SWC 8 Middle School- IGH
Round 2
116-125
02/06
W
F 4-0 3:20
J. Elliot
Ithaca/Weston
SWC 8 Middle School- IGH
Round 1
116-125
01/17
W
F 5-0 1:10
R. Wipperfurth
River Valley
SWC 8 Dodgeville
Round 4
118-130
01/17
W
F 7-0 1:36
E. Strand
Prairie Du Chien
SWC 8 Dodgeville
Round 3
118-130
01/16
W
F 2-0 0:45
C. Towsley
River Valley
SWC 8 Dodgeville
Round 2
118-130
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
L
F 2-2 0:38
L. Marting
Waukon Wrestling Club
Waukon-Lonning/Mathis/Heffern Youth Tournament
Round 3 com
105-111
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:11
J. Bunts
PDC
Waukon-Lonning/Mathis/Heffern Youth Tournament
Round 2 com
105-111
01/29
L
F 6-6 2:19
S. Weymiller
Waukon Wrestling Club
Waukon-Lonning/Mathis/Heffern Youth Tournament
Round 1 com
105-111
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024