Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cole Martin
Results
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2016
2013
2008
Team Name
Citrus 3 Style
Lancaster High School Wrestlin
Wisconsin
2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/05
L
TF 14-1 2:37
J. Sharp
Packer Wrestling Academy
2016 University Freestyle Nationals
CO Rd 4.5
65 KG
06/05
W
DEC 8-4
N. Zanetta
Pittsburgh Wrestling Club
2016 University Freestyle Nationals
CO Rd 4
65 KG
06/05
W
DEC 8-5
C. Cotten
Buffalo Training Center
2016 University Freestyle Nationals
CO Rd 3.5
65 KG
06/04
L
TF 12-2 4:19
A. Headlee
TarHeel Wrestling Club
2016 University Freestyle Nationals
CH Rd 4
65 KG
06/04
W
DEC 8-7
M. Kent
Northern Illinois Elite
2016 University Freestyle Nationals
CH Rd 3
65 KG
06/04
W
TF 10-0 1:08
K. Todrank
Boilermaker RTC
2016 University Freestyle Nationals
CH Rd 2
65 KG
2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/05
W
DEC 1-1
D. Bahr
---
WWF Greco Roman State Championships
Cadet
126
05/05
W
F 1-0 0:21
Z. Hasselberger
---
WWF Greco Roman State Championships
Cadet
126
05/05
W
TF 7-0
C. Clark
Northern Exposure
WWF Greco Roman State Championships
Cadet
126
05/05
W
TF 8-1
D. Fjoser
---
WWF Greco Roman State Championships
Cadet
126
05/05
W
TF 6-0
E. Peters
---
WWF Greco Roman State Championships
Cadet
126
05/05
W
F 0-0 1:39
B. Simonson
---
WWF Greco Roman State Championships
Cadet
126
05/04
W
TF 6-0
J. Holz
---
WWF Freestyle State Championship
Cadet
126
05/04
W
F 8-0 0:50
L. Newton
Spring Valley
WWF Freestyle State Championship
Cadet
126
05/04
W
DEC 1-1
D. Bahr
---
WWF Freestyle State Championship
Cadet
126
05/04
W
DEC 1-1
D. Bahr
---
WWF Freestyle State Championship
Cadet
126
05/04
W
F 7-0 1:21
C. Clark
Northern Exposure
WWF Freestyle State Championship
Cadet
126
05/04
W
TF 8-2
D. Fjoser
---
WWF Freestyle State Championship
Cadet
126
05/04
W
F 5-0 0:48
J. Hickey
---
WWF Freestyle State Championship
Cadet
126
2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/03
L
F 0-0 0:46
I. Varona
Homestead PAL
FL National Team Qualifier FS
Cadet
112
05/03
L
F 0-0 0:56
K. Gurevich
Explorer Wrestling
FL National Team Qualifier FS
Cadet
112
05/03
L
TF 6-0
C. Sanborn
Flagler PAL
FL National Team Qualifier GR
Cadet
112
05/03
L
DEC 6-0
J. Grant
Homestead PAL
FL National Team Qualifier GR
Cadet
112
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023