Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Patricia Davila Gil
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Campo
Campolindo
Campolindo Girls
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 6-2 3:33
G. Colon
Castro Valley
2024 NCS/OS GIRLS WRESTLING CHAMPION
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
125 (127)
02/17
W
F 6-1 3:40
S. Mehta
Dougherty Valley
2024 NCS/OS GIRLS WRESTLING CHAMPION
day 2-Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
125 (127)
02/16
W
F 8-2 2:36
J. Madrigal
Vintage
2024 NCS/OS GIRLS WRESTLING CHAMPION
d12nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
125 (127)
02/16
W
F 2-0 1:40
S. Nowlin
Willits
2024 NCS/OS GIRLS WRESTLING CHAMPION
d1Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
125 (127)
02/16
L
F 1-2 3:02
S. Conley
Justin-Siena
2024 NCS/OS GIRLS WRESTLING CHAMPION
d1Round 1 (32 Man)
125 (127)
02/10
L
FOR 0-0
M. Hill
Northgate Girls
2024 DAL Championships
5th Place B & G Varsity
G127
02/10
L
FOR 0-0
J. Ibay
Mt. Diablo Girls
2024 DAL Championships
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
G127
02/10
L
FOR 0-0
M. Hill
Northgate Girls
2024 DAL Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
G127
12/02
L
F 4-2 2:30
A. Gao
St Francis
14th Annual Lady Royals
Round 6
125
12/02
L
F 2-2 2:34
B. Nunez
Del Mar
14th Annual Lady Royals
Round 5
125
12/02
W
F 0-4 1:26
J. Chew
Evergreen Valley
14th Annual Lady Royals
Round 4
125
12/02
L
DEC 4-3
C. Donawa
San Leandro
14th Annual Lady Royals
Round 3
125
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:33
C. Nichols
Gilroy
14th Annual Lady Royals
Round 2
125
10/28
L
Replay
FOR 0-0
C. Boehrer
Usa Gold
RMN Events -CA Cosmic Bash
Consi of 4
130 lbs
10/28
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:56
A. Mendoza
Pacifica Wrestling Acadamy
RMN Events -CA Cosmic Bash
Quarter-Finals
130 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
W
FOR 0-0
L. Sims
Northgate
DAL Girl`s League 2023
Placement (4 Man)
128
02/11
L
F 7-0 3:25
E. Diaz
College Park
DAL Girl`s League 2023
Semis (4 Man)
128
01/28
L
F 0-0 2:28
A. Angeles
Castro Valley
Goddess of the Vine
Placement (32 Man)
128
01/28
W
DEF 0-0
M. Mentado
McKay
Goddess of the Vine
Semis & WB (32 Man)
128
01/28
L
F 0-0 1:19
M. Marquez
Castro Valley
Goddess of the Vine
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
128
01/28
W
DEC 7-2
A. Hernandez
Clayton Valley School
Goddess of the Vine
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
128
01/28
W
DEC 9-8
K. Abbott
Whitney
Goddess of the Vine
Round 1 (32 Man)
128
01/21
L
DEC 9-8
R. Prasad
Mountain House
Livermore Barnburner
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
118-125
01/21
W
DEC 2-1
D. Oxley
Deer Valley
Livermore Barnburner
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
118-125
01/21
L
F 0-0
R. Joseph
Irvington
Livermore Barnburner
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
118-125
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024