Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Robert NOWLIN
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
California
Willits
Willits Grapplin pack
Willts
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:52
M. Martinez
Bullard High School Wrestling
2024 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
130
03/02
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
M. Lejender
El Camino SSF High School Wrestling
2024 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
130
03/02
W
Replay
F 5-0 2:38
A. Figueroa
Northview High School Wrestling
2024 CAUSA Cadet-JR B/G Folkstyle State
Round 1 (16 Man)
130
02/16
L
F 2-0 1:40
P. Gil
Campolindo
2024 NCS/OS GIRLS WRESTLING CHAMPION
d1Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
125 (127)
02/16
L
F 2-0 0:43
M. Pizzorno
Windsor
2024 NCS/OS GIRLS WRESTLING CHAMPION
d1Round 1 (32 Man)
125 (127)
02/09
L
F 2-0 1:03
S. Pearson
St Helena
Girls CMC League Championship
1st & 3rd (4 Man)
125
01/27
L
F 0-0 4:33
J. Madrigal
Vintage
Goddess of the Vine
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
125
01/27
L
F 0-0 1:33
N. Khayo
Santa Teresa
Goddess of the Vine
Round 1 (32 Man)
125
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:52
S. Conley
Justin-Siena
Queen of the Mat
Cons. Round 1 (12 Man)
125
01/13
L
F 21-8 3:48
S. Ward
Oakland Tech Senior H S
Queen of the Mat
Quarters (12 Man)
125
01/13
W
F 6-2 3:50
M. Greth
Heritage (Brentwood)
Queen of the Mat
Champ. Round 1 (12 Man)
125
01/12
L
F 4-4 1:10
A. Gruela
Pittsburg Senior
Queens of the Mat - Team Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
125
01/12
L
F 8-4 5:36
M. Gum
College Park
Queens of the Mat - Team Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
130
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:06
A. Allred
Ukiah
Queens of the Mat - Team Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
125
01/12
W
F 2-0 2:01
R. Clark
Antioch Senior
Queens of the Mat - Team Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
125
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:44
R. Bush
Lockwood WC
RMN Events - Rumble In Reno
5th Place
123 lbs
02/26
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:00
A. Gregg
Top Fuelers
RMN Events - Rumble In Reno
Consi-Semis
123 lbs
02/25
L
Replay
F 4-2 4:15
L. Layson
Khutulun
RMN Events - Rumble In Reno
Quarter-Finals
123 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024