Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Camdeon Saba
Results
Youth Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Anaconda Copperheads
Copperhead Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:26
R. Anderson
Anaconda Copperheads
Sleeping Giant AAU Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
55
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:14
D. Vincent
Belgrade Wrestling Club
Sleeping Giant AAU Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
55
01/21
L
F 3-2 0:59
J. Stevens
Mine Yard Dogs Wrestling Club
2024 Butte Folkstyle `Starter`
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
55C
01/21
L
F 8-2 1:30
P. Bauwens
Butte Wrestling Club
2024 Butte Folkstyle `Starter`
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
55C
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
L
F 9-2 1:26
J. Esquibel
Copperhead Wrestling Club
Smelter City SmackDown
Placement Matches (8 Man)
50B
03/04
L
F 2-2 0:30
A. Hackney
Butte Wrestling Club
Smelter City SmackDown
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
50B
03/04
L
F 2-0 0:18
C. Corwin
Spartan Youth Wrestling
Smelter City SmackDown
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
50B
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:19
K. Struble
Butte Wrestling Club
Butte USAW Folkstyle Invite
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
45C
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:18
T. Thomas
Butte Wrestling Club
Butte USAW Folkstyle Invite
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
45C
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021