Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
LEVI ORTZOW
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
NM Gold
WLV JR Wrestling
WLV Junior wrestling
West Las Vegas jr wrestling
Wlv Jr Wrestling
Wlvjr
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/25
L
Replay
MD 16-4
J. Chacon
Juggernaut WC
RMN Events - Heroes Conquest
3rd Place
46 lbs
05/25
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:46
B. Adcox
Tucson Pride Wrestling
RMN Events - Heroes Conquest
Finals
46 lbs
05/25
W
Replay
F 9-0 1:38
E. Esparza
Mission WC
RMN Events - Heroes Conquest
Consi-Semis
46 lbs
05/25
L
Replay
DEC 8-7
Z. Montoya
Juggernaut WC
RMN Events - Heroes Conquest
Semi-Finals
46 lbs
05/25
W
Replay
F 4-1 0:28
M. Adame
NM Royalty
RMN Events - Heroes Conquest
Semi-Finals
46 lbs
05/25
W
Replay
MD 8-0
L. Paul
Montezuma Creek Roughnecks
RMN Events - Heroes Conquest
Quarter-Finals
46 lbs
05/25
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:59
B. Adcox
Tucson Pride Wrestling
RMN Events - Heroes Conquest
Quarter-Finals
46 lbs
04/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:19
P. IV
Montrose Elite
RMN Events - Aztec Warrior Championship
3rd Place
46 lbs
04/21
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
T. Pacheco
Brighton Wrestling Club
RMN Events - Aztec Warrior Championship
Consi-Semis
46 lbs
04/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:21
T. Pacheco
Brighton Wrestling
RMN Events - Aztec Warrior Championship
Finals
46 lbs
04/20
W
Replay
F 8-0 1:56
M. Cordova
Sierra Grand Panthers
RMN Events - Aztec Warrior Championship
Consi of 4
46 lbs
04/20
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:42
P. IV
Montrose Elite
RMN Events - Aztec Warrior Championship
Quarter-Finals
46 lbs
04/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:20
K. Hogan
Elks wrestling
RMN Events - Aztec Warrior Championship
Semi-Finals
46 lbs
04/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:09
K. Marquez
Monte Vista Takedown Club
RMN Events - Aztec Warrior Championship
Quarter-Finals
46 lbs
01/13
L
Replay
F 0-0 0:30
C. Morales
War Dog
RMN Events - New Mexico National Showdown
3rd Place
46 lbs
01/13
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:36
A. Estrada
Chagolla Trained
RMN Events - New Mexico National Showdown
Consi-Semis
46 lbs
01/13
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:35
A. Esquibel
NM Gold
RMN Events - New Mexico National Showdown
3rd Place
46 lbs
01/13
L
Replay
F 0-0 0:09
S. Peralta
Lockjaw WC
RMN Events - New Mexico National Showdown
Semi-Finals
46 lbs
01/13
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
M. Gutierrez
War Dog
RMN Events - New Mexico National Showdown
Consi-Semis
46 lbs
01/13
W
Replay
F 9-0 2:41
M. Garcia
Bulldogs Jr Wrestling
RMN Events - New Mexico National Showdown
Quarter-Finals
46 lbs
01/13
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:49
A. Dunlap
EP Enforcers
RMN Events - New Mexico National Showdown
Quarter-Finals
46 lbs
01/13
W
Replay
F 8-0 1:27
A. Estrada
Chagolla Trained
RMN Events - New Mexico National Showdown
Round of 16
46 lbs
12/31
L
Replay
F 6-4 0:53
G. Cisneros
Duran WC
RMN Events - Who's Bad National Classic
5th Place
46 lbs
12/30
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:29
L. Perez
Bearcave WC
RMN Events - Who's Bad National Classic
Consi-Semis
46 lbs
12/30
L
Replay
F 3-2 0:59
S. Carter
Steel City Reloaded WC
RMN Events - Who's Bad National Classic
Semi-Finals
46 lbs
12/30
L
Replay
F 6-1 2:00
J. Guagliardo
Steel City Reloaded WC
RMN Events - Who's Bad National Classic
Consi of 4
46 lbs
12/30
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:26
L. Pacheco
Duran WC
RMN Events - Who's Bad National Classic
Quarter-Finals
46 lbs
12/30
W
Replay
DEC 9-7
L. Perez
Bearcave WC
RMN Events - Who's Bad National Classic
Round of 16
46 lbs
12/30
L
Replay
F 6-1 1:36
P. Chelewski
Colorado Outlaws
RMN Events - Who's Bad National Classic
Quarter-Finals
46 lbs
10/21
L
Replay
F 4-2 0:51
K. Wilson
Mountain Man WC
RMN Events - Cosmic Pocatello Punisher
RR Rnd 3
46 lbs
10/21
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:48
C. Motzkus
Swwwc
RMN Events - Cosmic Pocatello Punisher
RR Rnd 3
46 lbs
10/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:26
J. Finley
Spokane Wrestling
RMN Events - Cosmic Pocatello Punisher
RR Rnd 2
46 lbs
10/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:14
J. Finley
Spokane Wrestling
RMN Events - Cosmic Pocatello Punisher
RR Rnd 2
46 lbs
09/24
W
Replay
F 4-2 0:58
J. Macias
Roswell Invasion
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
5th Place
46 lbs
09/24
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:12
Z. Enriquez
Takedown Elite
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Consi-Semis
46 lbs
09/23
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:15
R. Roths
Mountain Wrestling
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Consi of 4
46 lbs
09/23
W
Replay
DEC 8-5
C. Waitkus
Team Tulsa WC
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Consi of 8 #2
46 lbs
09/23
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:22
R. Jessop
Ryse Wr Ac
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Round of 16
46 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024