Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Conn Perryman
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Moscow
Moscow
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 4-0 2:24
G. McWatters
Lakeland
IHSAA 4A - District I-II
True 2nd Place Matches
152
02/16
W
F 6-8 4:20
J. Sheetz
Sandpoint
IHSAA 4A - District I-II
3rd & 5th Place Matches
152
02/16
W
F 2-0 2:32
W. Vieux
Moscow
IHSAA 4A - District I-II
Conso. Semi
152
02/16
L
F 5-0 1:52
A. Howell
Lakeland
IHSAA 4A - District I-II
Semi Finals
152
02/10
L
M FOR 0-0
J. Mayer
Coeur d` Alene
Lake City JV Tournament
Round 5
152
02/10
L
F 10-0 4:34
A. Stewart
St. Maries
Lake City JV Tournament
Round 4
152
02/10
W
F 4-0 1:59
D. Riley
Coeur d` Alene
Lake City JV Tournament
Round 2
152
02/10
W
F 6-0 2:51
J. Miller
Kellogg
Lake City JV Tournament
Round 1
152
01/05
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:30
T. Gundersen
West Side
2024 Rollie Lane Invitational
Cons Pigtail 126,132,138,145,152,160,170
152
01/05
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:44
B. Ottley
Minico
2024 Rollie Lane Invitational
Champ Rnd 1
152
12/23
L
F 1-2 2:40
G. Johnson
Bonners Ferry
M2 Mallet
Round 3
150
12/23
W
F 4-0 1:23
K. Maas
Bonners Ferry
M2 Mallet
Round 2
150
12/23
L
F 2-0 0:53
A. Rhoades
Rogers (Spokane)
M2 Mallet
Round 1
150
12/23
W
F 5-0 3:13
M. McLain
Sandpoint
M2 Mallet
32 Pig
150
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024