Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ethan Worley
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
DEC 7-4
B. Brendemuehl
Summit
2024 - TN JV State
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
120A
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:35
D. Miller
Brentwood Academy
2024 - TN JV State
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120A
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:47
J. Futch
Montgomery Central
2024 - TN JV State
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120A
01/27
W
MD 13-4
M. Guin
Nolensville
2024 - TN JV State
Round 1 (16 Man)
120A
11/18
L
MD 11-2
T. Morris
Northeast
Blackman Earlybird
Round 3 (4 Man)
117-118
11/18
W
F 6-0 1:51
K. Ezat
Wilson Central
Blackman Earlybird
Round 2 (4 Man)
117-118
11/18
L
DEC 3-2
B. Smith
Cleveland
Blackman Earlybird
Round 1 (4 Man)
117-118
11/11
L
DEC 10-7
H. Mugnier
Fairview
Nolensville Knights Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
121-122
11/11
W
F 5-0 1:15
M. Hiniyeh
Martin Luther King
Nolensville Knights Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
121-122
11/11
W
F 2-0 0:34
I. Cooper
Centennial
Nolensville Knights Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
121-122
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
F 11-15 4:00
G. Luna
Gallatin
MTWOA Grand Championships 2023
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
F113B
01/21
L
F 8-2 3:33
C. Villaluz
West Creek
MTWOA Grand Championships 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
F113B
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:55
E. Clinton
Centennial
MTWOA Grand Championships 2023
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
F113B
01/21
W
F 12-1 3:32
C. Guerrier
Antioch
MTWOA Grand Championships 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
F113B
01/21
W
F 7-5 2:36
W. Porter
Cheatham Co. Central
MTWOA Grand Championships 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
F113B
01/16
L
F 2-0 0:36
T. Smith
Summit
Wilco JV Championship 2023
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
113
01/16
L
F 2-2 1:00
H. Taylor
Ravenwood
Wilco JV Championship 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024