Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
ashlinn ginn
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Chatfield Wrestling
Chatfield Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
W
F 2-0 1:15
L. Hester
Jr. Trojans Wrestling
WSWL 23/24 - Adams City Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
100-107
02/18
L
F 3-2 2:27
D. Cushing
Bear Creek Jr. Wrestling
WSWL 23/24 - Adams City Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
100-107
02/18
L
F 2-0 1:15
R. Huppenthal
Brighton Wrestling
WSWL 23/24 - Adams City Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
100-107
01/28
L
F 7-0 2:08
D. Cushing
Bear Creek Jr. Wrestling
WSWL 23/24 - League Championship
Round 5 (5 Man)
98-106
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:40
A. Alarid
Northglenn Youth Wrestling Club
WSWL 23/24 - League Championship
Round 4 (5 Man)
98-106
01/28
W
F 2-0 1:17
L. Hester
Jr. Trojans Wrestling
WSWL 23/24 - League Championship
Round 3 (5 Man)
98-106
01/28
W
F 12-7 3:00
K. Kissell
Hogback Elites
WSWL 23/24 - League Championship
Round 1 (5 Man)
98-106
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/06
L
TF 10-0 1:44
Z. Greer
Betterman Elite Wrestling
CUSAW - Black Fox - Freestyle
Round 4
100-108
05/06
L
TF 10-0 1:44
A. Alvarado
Broomfield Eagles Wrestling
CUSAW - Black Fox - Freestyle
Round 3
100-108
05/06
L
F 2-6 0:52
T. Douglas
Woodland Park Jr. Wrestling Club
CUSAW - Black Fox - Freestyle
Round 2
100-108
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024