Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tate Huisman
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Bondurant blue jays
Bondurant wrestling club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
DEC 6-0
R. Niccum
Indianola
Saydel Youth Tournament 2024
3
1st-2nd - 9
01/28
L
DEC 6-4
E. Guthrie
Saydel Little Eagles Wrestling
Saydel Youth Tournament 2024
2
1st-2nd - 9
01/28
W
F 4-0 1:55
E. Karwoski
Bondurant Farrar
Saydel Youth Tournament 2024
1
1st-2nd - 9
01/07
L
F 5-2 1:18
J. Duckworth
Team Porcelli
6th Annual Baxter Bolt Tournament
Round 4
29
01/07
W
DEC 11-8
T. Dhondt
Newton Wrestling Club
6th Annual Baxter Bolt Tournament
Round 3
29
01/07
L
F 4-3 0:56
B. Gipple
Bondurant Wrestling Club
6th Annual Baxter Bolt Tournament
Round 2
29
12/17
L
MD 12-3
T. Williams
Moyer Elite
2023 SEP Youth Wrestling Tournament(*)
Round 4
BSP14
12/17
L
F 10-0 2:36
K. Arter
SEP Youth Wrestling Rams
2023 SEP Youth Wrestling Tournament(*)
Round 2
BSP14
12/17
W
DEC 11-10
J. Price
newton wrestling club
2023 SEP Youth Wrestling Tournament(*)
Round 1
BSP14
12/10
L
F 13-0 2:30
J. Boelman
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
Johnston Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
25
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:29
N. Washburn
Moen Wrestling Academy
Johnston Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
25
12/10
L
F 4-1 0:44
J. Weaver
Ankeny Wrestling Club
Johnston Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
25
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
W
DEC 13-12
L. Cord
Wolf Pack Wrestling Club
Mustang Wrestling Club Tourney 2023
Round 4
Beginner 8
01/14
L
F 12-1 1:17
M. Moore
DCG Mustang Wrestling Club
Mustang Wrestling Club Tourney 2023
Round 3
Beginner 8
01/14
W
F 7-0 1:09
J. Glazebrook
Unattached
Mustang Wrestling Club Tourney 2023
Round 2
Beginner 8
12/04
W
DEC 10-8 SV
L. Clark
Southeast Warren
Bondurant Youth Club Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
PK-K Boys-7
12/04
W
DEC 6-2
M. Pollock
Knoxville Youth Wrestling
Bondurant Youth Club Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
PK-K Boys-7
12/04
L
F 9-2 1:47
K. Bittner
Chariton Wrestling Club
Bondurant Youth Club Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
PK-K Boys-7
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024