Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Teancum Green
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
DEC 2-0
C. Robinson
208 Badgers Wrestling Club
Folkstyle Festival - American Falls
Round 3 (4 Man)
70
02/03
W
FOR 0-0
A. Trout
Wasatch Wrestling Club
Folkstyle Festival - American Falls
Round 2 (4 Man)
70
02/03
L
F 5-0 0:56
M. Gugelman
American Falls Wrestling Club
Folkstyle Festival - American Falls
Round 1 (4 Man)
70
11/28
L
DEC 5-4
H. Simmons
Madison Wrestling Club
East Idaho Regional Fall Finale
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
66
11/28
W
F 15-4 3:58
B. Greene
Shelley Mat Club
East Idaho Regional Fall Finale
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
66
11/28
W
MD 9-0
A. Powell
Madison Wrestling Club
East Idaho Regional Fall Finale
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
66
11/28
L
F 14-2 2:57
B. Pelayo
East Idaho elite wrestling
East Idaho Regional Fall Finale
Round 1 (16 Man)
66
11/11
W
F 2-0 0:29
L. Hansen
Ririe Youth Wrestling Club
Sublime Fall Festival East
Round 5 (5 Man)
67A
11/11
L
DEC 6-5
A. Santos
Idaho Falls Tiger Wrestling
Sublime Fall Festival East
Round 4 (5 Man)
67A
11/11
L
DEC 4-0
T. Neibaur
Bonneville Wrestling Club
Sublime Fall Festival East
Round 2 (5 Man)
67A
11/11
L
F 8-2 1:25
D. Gutierrez
Sublime Wrestling Academy
Sublime Fall Festival East
Round 1 (5 Man)
67A
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022