Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cora Jones
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/29
L
Replay
MD 10-2
S. Ham
WWC Predator Wrestling
Midwest Classic Nationals 2024
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
51-55
02/25
W
F 14-0 2:43
A. Larsen
Lakeview
Columbus Wrestling Anchor Tournament
Round 4
46-52
02/25
W
MD 12-0
P. Dolezal
CWO
Columbus Wrestling Anchor Tournament
Round 3
46-52
02/24
W
F 5-0 0:44
H. Kreikemeier
North Bend Matcats
2024 North Bend MatCat Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
50-52
02/24
W
F 2-0 0:33
K. Tack
Bennington
2024 North Bend MatCat Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
50-52
02/04
L
F 6-5 2:58
B. Zoerb
Warrior Wrestling Academy
Howells-Dodge Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
48-51
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:20
H. Kreikemeier
North Bend Matcats
Howells-Dodge Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
48-51
02/04
L
F 6-1 1:41
C. Lane
BRLD
Howells-Dodge Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1d
48-51
01/28
W
F 5-2 1:14
A. Propp
Stanton broncos
Norfolk Jr. Wrestling Trophy Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
47-49
01/28
L
TF 16-1 2:17
C. Lane
BRLD
Norfolk Jr. Wrestling Trophy Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
47-49
01/21
W
TF 15-0 1:15
A. Larsen
Lakeview
Lakeview Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2
50-53
01/21
W
DEC 6-5
C. Luckey
Lakeview
Lakeview Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1
50-53
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
W
F 9-1 1:29
S. Petersen
Oakland-Craig Wrestling Club
Oakland-Craig Youth Wrestling 2023
Round 5 (5 Man)
44-45
01/22
W
F 11-0 1:25
J. Curry
Ponca Spears
Oakland-Craig Youth Wrestling 2023
Round 3
44-45
01/22
W
DEC 9-7 SV
K. Rife
BRLD Youth Wrestling
Oakland-Craig Youth Wrestling 2023
Round 2
44-45
01/22
W
DEC 14-12
R. Alder
Norfolk Junior Wrestling
Oakland-Craig Youth Wrestling 2023
Round 1 (5 Man)
44-45
01/15
W
F 13-2 2:43
K. Ortmeier
Fremont Wrestling Club
Warrior Wrestling Academy Tournament
Round 4
43-52
01/15
W
DEC 12-10
A. Kreikemeier
Howells-Dodge
Warrior Wrestling Academy Tournament
Round 2
43-52
01/15
W
TF 18-0 2:19
N. Hartman
Fremont Wrestling Club
Warrior Wrestling Academy Tournament
Round 1
43-52
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024