Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tanner Hanna
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
DEC 7-3
T. Daniels
Westview
OSAA 6A Metro League
CONSOLATION RD #2
138
02/17
L
DEC 11-8
P. Feliz
Southridge
OSAA 6A Metro League
CHAMPIONSHIP RD #1
138
02/02
L
MD 13-5
W. Kingman
Cleveland
Bill Geister Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
02/02
W
M FOR 0-0
J. Welch
Putnam
Bill Geister Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
138
02/02
L
F 2-0 0:26
W. Mastripolito
Mountainside
Bill Geister Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
02/01
L
DEC 4-2
K. Richter
Beaverton
Beaverton @ Aloha
Round 1
138
01/27
L
F 4-0 4:44
N. Field
Sherwood
Tualatin Invitational 2024
Placement (16 & 32 Man)
138
01/27
W
DEC 8-6
E. Strickling
Aloha
Tualatin Invitational 2024
Semis & WB (16 & 32 Man)
138
01/27
W
F 4-5 4:02
G. Aleman
Glencoe
Tualatin Invitational 2024
Quarters & WB (16 & 32 Man)
138
01/27
L
DEC 9-6 TB1
S. Stoffer
Tualatin
Tualatin Invitational 2024
Champ Round 1 (16 Man) & Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
138
01/25
W
MD 10-2
W. Johnson-Walsh
Sunset
Aloha @ Sunset
Round 1
138
01/05
L
F 2-0 1:17
E. Stock
Mountainside
Earl Gillis Invitational 2024
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
138
01/05
L
DEC 12-10
K. Lerno
Oregon City
Earl Gillis Invitational 2024
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
138
12/15
L
F 9-2 3:00
C. Lord
Southridge
Southridge @ Aloha
Round 1
138
12/06
L
DEC 16-13
N. Orozco
Centennial
DD exhibition
Round 1
144
12/06
L
DEC 16-13
N. Orozco
Centennial
DD exhibition
Round 1
144
12/01
L
F 2-0 1:22
C. Paullus
Pendleton High School
2023 David Douglas Duals
Finals (8 Team)
150
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
F 14-8 3:53
A. Khanjan
Westview
Tualatin Invitational 2023
Placement (16 & 32 Man)
120
01/28
L
TF 15-0 3:12
N. Farinola
Lincoln
Tualatin Invitational 2023
Semis & WB (16 & 32 Man)
120
01/28
W
F 10-7 5:58
D. Miller
Westview
Tualatin Invitational 2023
Quarters & WB (16 & 32 Man)
120
01/28
W
DEC 11-9
S. Simpson
Sherwood
Tualatin Invitational 2023
Champ Round 1 (16 Man) & Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
120
01/13
W
Replay
F 4-2 3:44
G. Aldridge
Oregon City
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
122
01/13
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:28
Y. Narruhn
David Douglas
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
122
01/13
W
Replay
DEC 10-8
W. Kingman
Cleveland
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Semis (4 Team)
122
01/13
W
Replay
F 8-4 5:07
S. Parker
Sprague
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
122
01/13
W
F 9-6 4:53
J. Tice
Marshfield
Ridgeview Duals 2023
Round 3 (4 Team)
120
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:57
E. Hocker
Ridgeview
Ridgeview Duals 2023
Round 2 (4 Team)
120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024