Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kristen Rawson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
FOR 0-0
A. Lucas
William Blount
TSSAA Region 2 Class AA
Placement Matches (16 Man)
150
02/10
W
F 5-0 4:07
C. Bridges
Karns
TSSAA Region 2 Class AA
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
150
02/10
L
MD 18-8
R. Lee
Maryville
TSSAA Region 2 Class AA
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
150
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:57
R. Ralston
Farragut
TSSAA Region 2 Class AA
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
150
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:49
K. Rose
Knoxville West
District 3 (1-AA) Duals
Round 1
150
01/31
W
F 0-0
H. Rojas
Knoxville Catholic
Bearden Duals #4
Round 1
150
01/31
W
F 4-0 1:10
J. Watkins
Karns
Bearden Duals #4
Round 1
150
01/25
W
F 0-0
N. Smith
Powell
District 3 (1-AA) Duals
Round 1
157
01/06
L
DEC 10-9
J. Bush
Castlewood
Bill Brimer Brawl in the Hall 2024
S2 - WB
150
01/06
L
F 7-0 2:45
H. Hunley
Knox Halls
Bill Brimer Brawl in the Hall 2024
S1 - Qtrs
150
01/06
W
F 4-4 4:26
B. Keen
Lebanon
Bill Brimer Brawl in the Hall 2024
F4 - Round of 16
150
01/06
W
F 8-0 1:43
M. Webster
Thomas Walker
Bill Brimer Brawl in the Hall 2024
F2 - Round of 32
150
01/04
L
F 0-0
R. Silk
Clinton High school
Karns Duals
Round 1
150
12/08
W
F 2-0 1:44
J. Watkins
Karns
Bearden @ Karns
Round 1
150
12/01
L
F 9-1 3:41
B. Helton
Maryville
Powell Quad
Round 1
150
09/16
L
DEC 0-0
C. Rector
John S. Battle
Breaking the Bank Takedown Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
160
09/16
W
DEC 0-0
M. Thomas
Unattached
Breaking the Bank Takedown Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
160
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/07
L
DEC 6-4
c. Bull
Soddy Daisy
Maryville Invitational
Round 3 (16 Man)
138
01/07
W
DEC 1-0
C. Adkins
Christian Academy of Knoxville
Maryville Invitational
Round 2 (16 Man)
138
01/07
L
F 13-1 4:40
M. Wolfley
Anderson County
Maryville Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020