Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
DJ Cline
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/04
W
MD 13-4
W. Gilbert
Unaffiliated
The Plowboy Showdown at The Farm
Round 5 (6 Man)
106
05/04
W
DEC 9-3
A. Ewing
black mountain
The Plowboy Showdown at The Farm
Round 3 (4 Man)
98/ 106
05/04
W
F 0-2 1:22
M. Hendrix-Rhodes
Unaffiliated
The Plowboy Showdown at The Farm
Round 4 (6 Man)
106
05/04
W
F 8-6 3:31
E. Charles
CTC
The Plowboy Showdown at The Farm
Round 1 (4 Man)
98/ 106
05/04
L
F 2-0 1:05
L. Mantz
PEAK ROBBINSVILLE
The Plowboy Showdown at The Farm
Round 1 (6 Man)
106
04/13
W
F 3-2 2:28
D. Ishuin
Combat Athletics
The Ghost Wrestling Challenge
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
98
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:26
I. Cooper
Castlewood Wrestling Club
Battle On The Hill Youth
Round 3 (4 Man)
MS90
12/10
L
DEC 10-5
D. Devon
Castlewood
Battle On The Hill Youth
Round 2 (4 Man)
MS90
12/10
W
F 5-2 2:11
M. Carr
BattleCat Wrestling
Battle On The Hill Youth
Round 1 (4 Man)
MS90
12/03
L
DEC 9-5
M. Crooke
Hominy Valley Youth Wrestling
State Line Brawl 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
MS90
12/03
W
MD 9-0
M. Crain
Seymour Wrestling Club
State Line Brawl 2023
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
MS90
12/03
L
DEC 15-10
B. Deitz
KLAW
State Line Brawl 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
MS90
11/18
W
F 0-2 0:27
V. Fukumoto
Independent
BattleCat Open 2023
Round 5 (5 Man)
MS95
11/18
L
F 2-0 0:12
A. Walker
Rural Retreat
BattleCat Open 2023
Round 4 (5 Man)
MS95
11/18
W
MD 17-9
C. Sharitz
Divinity
BattleCat Open 2023
Round 3 (5 Man)
MS95
11/18
L
F 2-2 2:00
C. Sanders
TNWA
BattleCat Open 2023
Round 1 (5 Man)
MS95
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023