Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Fletcher Weber
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
BYA
BYA Wrestling
Westfield
Westfield Pioneers
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:22
E. Petrie
FDL Wrestling
Winneconne Rumble On The River 2024
Round 3
70-75
01/28
W
F 5-0 0:34
R. Fetters
Neenah Rockets
Winneconne Rumble On The River 2024
Round 2
70-75
01/28
W
F 5-0 0:35
N. Fuerstenberg
Winneconne Youth Wrestling
Winneconne Rumble On The River 2024
Round 1
70-75
01/21
W
F 6-3 1:44
M. Rusch
Chilton
Waupun Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
74-75
01/21
W
F 6-0 1:51
A. Grieser
Oxford Youth Wrestling
Waupun Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
74-75
01/21
W
F 6-3 1:43
A. Denman
Princeton Youth Wrestling Club
Waupun Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
74-75
12/23
L
F 4-0 1:53
A. Eschler
JJ`s Wrestling Club
Andy Heine Memorial Tournament
Round 3
75-78
12/23
L
DEC 6-2
E. Bollig
Sauk Prairie Wrestling Club
Andy Heine Memorial Tournament
Round 2
75-78
12/23
L
F 5-0 2:00
A. Glauser
Factory Eline
Andy Heine Memorial Tournament
Round 1
75-78
12/17
W
DEC 9-5
G. Ness
Bonduel
Shawano Youth Holiday Classic
Round 5
77-78
12/17
W
F 10-2 2:44
G. Durrant
Tri County Youth
Shawano Youth Holiday Classic
Round 3
77-78
12/17
W
DEC 8-7
E. Hutchcraft
Shawano Hawks
Shawano Youth Holiday Classic
Round 2
77-78
12/17
L
DEC 7-1
C. Tribbey
Peshtigo Bulldogs
Shawano Youth Holiday Classic
Round 1
77-78
12/03
W
DEC 8-7
L. Smith
Mishicot Wrestling
Watertown Youth Wrestling 2023
Round 4 (8man Placement+RR4)
69-76
12/03
W
F 10-2 2:51
K. Voeck
MGM Silver Spartans
Watertown Youth Wrestling 2023
Round 3 (Cons. Semis+RR3)
69-76
12/03
W
F 7-0 1:42
E. Spaith
JJs Club Wrestling
Watertown Youth Wrestling 2023
Round 2 (Semis&R1 Cons. +RR2
69-76
12/03
L
MD 12-4
E. Eighmy
Mollitium Wrestling Club
Watertown Youth Wrestling 2023
Round 1 (Qtr Finals+RR1)
69-76
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
W
F 4-2 1:22
M. Jensen
Berlin Youth wrestling club
Ripon Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
68-70
03/11
W
F 12-6 2:32
O. Butzin
Wild Rose Wild Cats
Ripon Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
68-70
03/11
W
F 4-0 0:55
L. Riebe-Lintz
Waupun Youth Wrestling
Ripon Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
68-70
03/04
W
F 5-0 0:57
L. Sommerfeld
Hamilton Jr Chargers WC
Princeton,WI Youth Wrestling
round 5
69-71
03/04
W
DEC 13-6
B. Miller
Deerfield Youth Wrestling Club
Princeton,WI Youth Wrestling
round 4
69-71
03/04
W
F 2-0 0:13
M. Jensen
BERLIN YOUTH WRESTLING CLUB
Princeton,WI Youth Wrestling
round 2
69-71
02/25
L
DEC 9-8
K. Barrett
New Lisbon youth
Oxford Youth Wrestling Tournament
Rd 4
70-71
02/25
W
F 9-4 2:29
C. DeMarco
Wisconsin Rapids
Oxford Youth Wrestling Tournament
Rd 3
70-71
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:30
M. Estrada
Oxford Youth Wrestling
Oxford Youth Wrestling Tournament
Rd 2
70-71
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022