Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Payton Phelps
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Oregon
Team
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/30
L
F 5-2 1:15
P. Branson
Salem Elite Mat Club
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 3
74
12/30
L
F 8-0 2:21
J. Aguilar
All-Phase Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 1.5
74
11/18
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:54
M. Smith
Warden Elite Wrestling
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
RR Round 3
68-70
11/18
L
Replay
F 1-9 2:32
R. Brown
Team Real Life Wrestling
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
70
11/18
W
DEF 0-0
K. Maleng
Washington
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
rr Round 2
68-70
11/18
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:32
A. Rendon
Moses Lake WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
rr ROund 1
68-70
11/18
L
Replay
F 15-3 1:43
N. Estrada
Victory Wrestling-Central WA
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 1 (32 Man)
70
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
L
F 11-0 2:03
D. Frye
Eastern Oregon Elite
Best Of The Northwest
ROUND 3
61-67
03/11
L
DEC 7-1
K. Peasley
Omak Wrecking Crew Wrestling
Best Of The Northwest
ROUND 2
61-67
03/11
L
F 8-0 2:09
R. Johnson
Eastern Oregon Elite
Best Of The Northwest
ROUND 1
61-67
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024