Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Issac Boothe
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
MD 11-2
S. Miller
Reed City
NEMWA Bullock Creek (AD) regionals
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
77
02/18
L
MD 17-3
D. Tripp
Mid Mitten
NEMWA Bullock Creek (AD) regionals
Round 1 (16 Man)
77
02/03
L
DEC 4-0
G. Whitcher
SSC
NEMWA Week 5 Cadillac (AD)
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
77
02/03
L
F 11-3 4:24
S. Miller
Reed City
NEMWA Week 5 Cadillac (AD)
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
77
02/03
W
F 4-1 2:42
C. Conroy
Bullock Creek
NEMWA Week 5 Cadillac (AD)
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
77
01/20
L
F 2-2 1:23
C. Laney
Farwell
NEMWA Week 3 Pinconning (BD)
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
72
01/20
L
F 14-3 4:18
A. Jones
Freeland
NEMWA Week 3 Pinconning (BD)
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
72
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
F 5-0 1:25
M. Jobson
Cass City
NEMWA Regional Bay County (BC)
Round 3 (3 Man)
67
02/18
W
F 5-0 2:23
R. Kenyon
Coleman
NEMWA Regional Bay County (BC)
Round 1 (3 Man)
67
02/11
W
F 2-1 0:58
C. Conroy
Bullock Creek
NEMWA Week 6 SSC (AB)
Round 3 (4 Man)
67
02/11
L
F 3-2 0:52
K. Lehman
Ogemaw
NEMWA Week 6 SSC (AB)
Round 2 (4 Man)
67
02/11
W
F 4-1 2:29
I. Thurston
Ogemaw
NEMWA Week 6 SSC (AB)
Round 1 (4 Man)
67
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022