Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Allen Boland
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Orchard South
Orchard South WC
Shore Thing Sharks
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/26
L
Replay
DEC 6-1
J. Atherton
Ride Out Wrestling Club Green
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
60 lbs
05/26
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:31
L. King
Ohio Gold
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
60 lbs
05/26
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:25
J. Cambra
Mat Assassins Yellow
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
60 lbs
05/25
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
A. Morgan
S.L.Y. Sniper
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
60 lbs
05/25
W
Replay
DEC 10-3
Z. Wilczewski
Ragin Raisins Niagara
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
60 lbs
05/25
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
C. Sehar
D3Primus
2024 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
60 lbs
03/29
L
Replay
F 7-0 2:11
V. McQuone
Yale Street
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Consi of 16 #1
63-M lbs
03/29
L
Replay
MD 8-0
J. Latham
South Side Wrestling Club
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Round of 32
63-M lbs
02/04
W
Replay
DEC 5-1
S. Laube
Kingsway K-6
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 1
61 lbs
02/04
W
Replay
DEC 7-3
C. Battaglia
Clearview
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 3
61 lbs
02/03
L
Replay
MD 9-0
N. Taggart
ICWL Bruisers Blue
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 1
61 lbs
02/03
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:14
M. Kocher
Washington Twp
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 7
61 lbs
02/03
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:25
B. Farrington
Poquoson Bulls
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 6
61 lbs
02/03
W
Replay
F 9-0 2:49
C. Battaglia
Clearview
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 1
61 lbs
02/02
W
Replay
DEC 12-11
M. Muraglia
Shore Thing WC
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 4
61 lbs
02/02
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:28
S. Levy
Apex K-6 Club
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 3
61 lbs
02/02
W
Replay
DEC 7-4
D. Antonelli
Warrior WC
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 2
61 lbs
02/02
L
Replay
F 9-0 1:57
L. Alojado
Top Gun
2024 ACWA Wildwoods National Duals
RR Rnd 1
61 lbs
01/28
L
MD 10-2
J. Haliburton
NDWA
2nd Annual Battlefield Classic
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
60
01/28
W
DEC 6-4
J. Peacock
UQA Lions Wrestling Club
2nd Annual Battlefield Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
60
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:00
B. Christy
North East Jr Wrestling
2nd Annual Battlefield Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
60
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:51
T. Iii
Severna Park Green Hornets
2nd Annual Battlefield Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
60
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024