Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Adalynn Houston
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
W
DEC 11-6
P. Matheson
Moapa Valley Wrestling
SNWA 2024 FOLSKTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS
last rr round
68-74
03/02
L
F 5-2 3:02
B. Winward
Moapa Valley Wrestling
SNWA 2024 FOLSKTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS
round 2 RR
68-74
02/24
W
F 3-0 1:31
G. Gifford
Aniciete Training Club
SNWA 2024 MARTY TAGGART GRAPPLER
Round 3 (3 Man)
67-71
02/24
W
F 4-0 0:34
A. Robinson
Pahranagat Valley Youth Wrestling
SNWA 2024 MARTY TAGGART GRAPPLER
Round 2 (3 Man)
67-71
01/13
W
DEC 7-2
D. Isbell
LV Bear Wrestling Club
SNWA Midseason MASH
Round 2 (3 Man)
61-67
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:57
P. Peters
LV Bear Wrestling Club
SNWA Midseason MASH
Round 1 (3 Man)
61-67
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:29
E. Charles
Pahranagat Valley Youth Wrestling
SNWA 2023 Cimarron Bad Boy Brawler
Round 3 (4 Man)
62-65
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:43
B. Lawrence
Moapa Valley Wrestling
SNWA 2023 Cimarron Bad Boy Brawler
Round 2 (4 Man)
62-65
12/30
W
F 6-2 1:45
B. Engelhardt
Gold Rush Wrestling Academy Northwest
SNWA 2023 Cimarron Bad Boy Brawler
Round 1 (4 Man)
62-65
12/16
L
MD 9-0
C. Laird
Pahranagat Valley Youth Wrestling
SNWA 2023 JR BULLDOG BATTLE
Round 3 (4 Man)
60-65
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:30
M. Patterson
Indian Springs Youth Wrestling
SNWA 2023 JR BULLDOG BATTLE
Round 2 (4 Man)
60-65
12/16
L
F 4-0 1:08
L. McBroom
Aniciete Training Club
SNWA 2023 JR BULLDOG BATTLE
Round 1 (4 Man)
60-65
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
W
DEC 4-0
P. Matheson
Moapa Valley Wrestling
SNWA 2023 MARTY TAGGART GRAPPLER
Round 3 (3 Man)
58-62
02/25
L
F 5-4 2:55
M. Burgess
Gold Rush Wrestling
SNWA 2023 MARTY TAGGART GRAPPLER
Round 1 (3 Man)
58-62
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:51
D. Chavez
Gold Rush Wrestling
SNWA 5th Annual Kevin Randleman
Round 2 (3 Man)
44-50
01/28
W
F 4-0 1:45
A. Briones
Pride wrestling
SNWA 5th Annual Kevin Randleman
Round 1 (3 Man)
44-50
01/07
L
F 10-0 1:33
H. Tinnell
Legends of Gold LV
SNWA 2023 Mayhem at the Mine
Round 3 (4 Man)
55-56
01/07
L
MD 13-4
M. Boss
GOLD RUSH
SNWA 2023 Mayhem at the Mine
Round 2 (4 Man)
55-56
01/07
W
F 16-15 2:25
A. Garcia
CIMARRON BAD BOYS
SNWA 2023 Mayhem at the Mine
Round 1 (4 Man)
55-56
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024