Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Evan Annicks
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Tinley Park Bulldogs
Tinley Park Bulldogs WC
Tinley Park Bulldogs Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:45
E. Narayanan
Batavia Wrestling Club
2024 IL Kids Future Finalist
Round 3
72-73
02/03
L
F 10-0 2:15
J. Lazenby
Southern Illinois Bulldogs WC
2024 IL Kids Future Finalist
Round 2
72-73
02/03
L
DEC 10-3
T. Schultz
Storm Wrestling Academy
2024 IL Kids Future Finalist
Round 1
72-73
01/27
L
MD 15-1
M. Lojek
Lemont Bears
2024 Boneyard Bash Girls/Beginners/8u & 10u ELITE
Final Round
68-75
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:00
L. Abbs
Orland Park Pioneers
2024 Boneyard Bash Girls/Beginners/8u & 10u ELITE
Round 2
68-75
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:00
B. Stillwell
Astro Wrestling Club
2024 Boneyard Bash Girls/Beginners/8u & 10u ELITE
Round 1
68-75
12/26
L
F 4-1 0:37
A. Ragona
Built By Brunson
Reindeer Rumble-Naperville WC
Final Round
68-71
12/26
W
F 2-0 0:37
B. Schnowske
Crystal Lake Wizards
Reindeer Rumble-Naperville WC
Round 2
68-71
12/26
W
F 4-2 2:19
C. Muniz
Barrington Broncos WC
Reindeer Rumble-Naperville WC
Round 1
68-71
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/26
L
MD 9-0
A. Gayton
Thunder Wrestling Club
Beginner Bash Folkstyle FINALS
Final Round
66-67
03/26
L
F 2-0 0:31
A. Teafoe
SCN Youth Wrestling
Beginner Bash Folkstyle FINALS
Round 2
66-67
03/26
W
F 12-0 2:17
R. Joustra
ISI Wrestling Club
Beginner Bash Folkstyle FINALS
Round 1
66-67
01/29
L
F 9-8 2:20
D. Wilking
Wilmington Wrestling Club
2023 Grinch Grappler
Final Round
65-68
01/29
L
DEC 9-4
G. Vosholler
Lockport Jr. Porters
2023 Grinch Grappler
Round 2
65-68
12/26
L
F 7-0 1:55
B. Charapata
Lincoln Way WC
Naperville Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2
61-63 B
12/26
W
DEC 7-3
F. Faso
Barrington Broncos Wrestling Club
Naperville Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1
61-63 B
12/18
W
F 4-1 1:43
B. Balentine
Wheeling Wildcat WC
Beat the Streets Chicago Youth Brawl
Round 2
59-62
12/18
W
F 5-0 0:33
G. Pace
NYA Jr Rebels
Beat the Streets Chicago Youth Brawl
Round 1
59-62
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021