May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nathan Uhlik
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Maritime Wrestling Academy
Paducah Tilghman
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
L
DEC 4-2
S. Bowers
Vandal
2nd Annual Blackcat Brawl (Boys)
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
01/20
W
F 7-0 1:36
J. Heisner
Pinkneyville
2nd Annual Blackcat Brawl (Boys)
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
01/20
L
DEC 6-0
H. Hooten
Red Bud
2nd Annual Blackcat Brawl (Boys)
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
01/14
W
F 12-6 4:44
J. Perry
Central (New Madrid County)
Steve Johnston Memorial Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
126
01/13
W
MD 9-0
H. Roberts
Ohio County
Steve Johnston Memorial Invitational
Round 4 (16 Man)
126
01/13
W
DEC 6-3
L. Crain
St. Xavier
Steve Johnston Memorial Invitational
Round 3 (16 Man)
126
01/13
L
F 9-0 5:11
B. Luttrell
Fairdale
Steve Johnston Memorial Invitational
Round 2 (16 Man)
126
01/13
L
F 7-7 5:13
B. Welch
Marion (H.S.)
Steve Johnston Memorial Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
01/10
W
F 0-0
J. Phyfiher
Mt. Vernon (H.S.)
Mt. Vernon (H.S.) @ Paducah Tilghman
Round 1
132
01/05
L
Replay
F 11-0 3:44
C. Williams
McCallie
Johnny Drennan 85 Memorial
Consi 1/3 Aux
126
01/05
L
Replay
F 9-0 4:57
K. Smouse
Eastside
Johnny Drennan 85 Memorial
Round of 32 and Consi 1 (64)
126
12/29
W
F 11-2 4:52
A. Bonin
Holt(Wentzville)
62nd Red Schmitt Holiday Tournament
Cons Semis & WB & EF Round 5
132
12/29
W
DEC 7-5
Y. Cotto
Joliet Central
62nd Red Schmitt Holiday Tournament
Cons. Quarters & EF Round 4
132
12/29
L
TF 15-0 5:23
B. Baumgartner
Triad
62nd Red Schmitt Holiday Tournament
Round 4
132
12/28
L
F 4-1 5:18
C. Bell
Mahomet Seymour
62nd Red Schmitt Holiday Tournament
Round 3
132
12/28
L
TF 24-8 5:51
M. Hollins
Bloomington
62nd Red Schmitt Holiday Tournament
Round 2
132
12/28
L
F 2-0 1:16
J. Kennington
Lafayette
62nd Red Schmitt Holiday Tournament
Round 1
132
12/23
L
F 1-6 1:59
E. Cassell
Fort Campbell
2023 Christian County Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
132
12/23
L
DEC 6-1
C. Freiberg
McCracken County
2023 Christian County Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
12/23
W
DEC 8-2
W. Brown
Nolensville
2023 Christian County Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
12/23
W
F 7-0 2:01
M. Patterson
Male
2023 Christian County Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
12/23
L
F 2-0 0:25
D. Miller
Christian County
2023 Christian County Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
12/23
W
F 2-0 0:41
N. Herrera
Hopkinsville
2023 Christian County Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
12/11
L
F 0-0
K. Blades
Benton
Neal Wilson Invite
Round 1
132
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/23
L
TF 10-0 0:53
Z. Koransky
Beat the Streets-Chicago
2023 IL Freestyle Club Cup
Round 1 (16 Team)
120
04/23
L
TF 10-0 0:33
S. Mendoza
SPAR
2023 IL Freestyle Club Cup
Round 3 (16 Team)
120
04/23
L
TF 10-0 4:12
R. Tellez
Askren Wrestling Academy-Madison
2023 IL Freestyle Club Cup
Placement Matches (16 Team)
120
04/23
L
TF 10-0 1:45
O. Juarez
ISI
2023 IL Freestyle Club Cup
Round 2 (16 Team)
120
04/23
L
TF 10-0 0:59
D. Davis
Patton Trained WC
2023 IL Freestyle Club Cup
Round 4 (16 Team)
120
02/11
L
F 2-10 2:38
L. McLamb
Daviess County
KHSAA Region 1
Semis and 1/3 WB
120
02/11
W
F 7-0 2:23
D. Bishop
Henderson County
KHSAA Region 1
2nd Wrestleback
120
02/11
L
F 4-2 5:39
E. Cassell
Fort Campbell
KHSAA Region 1
Round 1
120
02/04
L
F 6-4 3:54
D. Sexton
Fairdale
2023 Kentucky JV State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
02/04
W
MD 10-2
T. Hester
Saint Xavier
2023 Kentucky JV State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
02/04
W
F 2-1 1:51
J. Lyninger
Eastern
2023 Kentucky JV State Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
02/04
L
DEC 6-2
L. Oliverio
Desales
2023 Kentucky JV State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
01/28
L
F 6-1 3:48
O. Menchacha
Harrison County
KYWCA 2A State Dual Championships
Round 4 (12 Team)
120
01/28
L
F 5-0 2:31
A. Tucker
Wayne County
KYWCA 2A State Dual Championships
Round 3 (12 Team)
120
01/28
W
F 4-0 0:38
J. Dehart
Boyd County
KYWCA 2A State Dual Championships
Round 2 (12 Team)
120
01/28
L
DEC 0-0
R. Smith
Johnson Central
KYWCA 2A State Dual Championships
Placement (12 Team)
120
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:32
L. Nunez
Fort Campbell
Steve Johnston Memorial Invitational
Placement
120
01/14
L
F 4-3 3:16
E. Cassell
Fort Campbell
Steve Johnston Memorial Invitational
Round 3 (10 Man)
120
01/14
L
F 2-2 3:43
D. Sexton
Fairdale
Steve Johnston Memorial Invitational
Round 4 (10 Man)
120
01/14
L
F 12-7 4:39
J. Hamilton
Calloway County
Steve Johnston Memorial Invitational
Round 2 (10 Man)
120
01/14
L
F 5-0 1:08
M. Wade
Marion (H.S.)
Steve Johnston Memorial Invitational
Round 1 (10 Man)
120
01/07
L
DEC 14-13
A. Craven
Seckman
Jackson JV Tournament
Round 5
120
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:51
B. Hull
Farmington
Jackson JV Tournament
Round 4
120
01/07
W
F 5-0 0:47
A. Bilgreen
Farmington
Jackson JV Tournament
Round 2
120
01/07
W
DEC 12-10
A. Craven
Seckman
Jackson JV Tournament
Round 1
120
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:16
B. Zamkin
Chicago Heights(Marian Catholic)
2022 Red Schmitt Holiday
Cons. Quarters & EF Round 4
120
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:36
C. Buechel
Waterloo
2022 Red Schmitt Holiday
Round 4
120
12/29
L
F 11-6 5:09
M. Wood
Normal(Community West)
2022 Red Schmitt Holiday
Round 3
120
12/29
L
F 5-1 3:27
N. Ali
Plainfield North
2022 Red Schmitt Holiday
Round 2
120
12/29
L
F 2-0 2:27
A. Merioles
Alton
2022 Red Schmitt Holiday
Round 1
120
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020