Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Timi Coles
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Canada
Combat School
Montana
Wolfpack Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
W
MD 11-1
A. Farmer
Libby Wrestling Club
KWC 2024 Making a Difference
Placement Matches (16 Man)
90
02/25
W
F 10-0 2:33
S. Shepard
Kalispell Wrestling Club
KWC 2024 Making a Difference
Round 2 (Best of 3)
85-90
02/25
W
F 4-0 1:42
W. Mcafee
Eureka
KWC 2024 Making a Difference
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
90
02/25
W
F 4-0 1:52
S. Shepard
Kalispell Wrestling Club
KWC 2024 Making a Difference
Round 1 (Best of 3)
85-90
02/24
W
F 9-0 2:21
R. Klempel
Bigfork
KWC 2024 Making a Difference
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
90
02/18
W
TF 15-0 1:32
K. Nelson
Kalispell Wrestling Club
2024 Cyclops
Round 5 (5 Man)
90
02/18
W
DEC 8-2
L. Gunderson
Conrad Wrestling Club
2024 Cyclops
Round 4 (5 Man)
90
02/18
W
DEC 7-2
G. Brown
Dillon Wrestling Club
2024 Cyclops
Round 1 (5 Man)
90
10/29
W
Replay
F 14-1 1:36
R. Heinrich
South Dakota
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
3rd -7th Place Matches
76
10/29
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
K. Gordon
Nebraska
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R10.2 - WB
76
10/29
L
Replay
DEC 10-7
A. Rice
Inland Elite Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
Round 8.1 Qtr
76
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/20
W
Replay
MD 20-6
J. Martinez
Hermiston Wrestling
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
True Second
65-70
11/20
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
M. Dolan
Team Real Life Wrestling
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
3rd places
65-70
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
I. Acosta
Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
consi semis
65-70
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 8-6 SV
J. Flores
Warriors Of Christ WOC
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
semis and last consi
65-70
11/19
L
Replay
TF 16-0 1:50
H. Rodarte
Mat Demon Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Quarters
65-70
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024