Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lauren Gunderson
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Conrad
Conrad Girls
Conrad Wrestling Club
Conrad, MT
Montana
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/23
W
F 2-10 1:59
C. O`Shea
Helena Wrestling Club
2024 Montana Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
95
03/22
L
F 11-0 4:09
E. Miller
Baker Wrestling
2024 Montana Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
95
03/16
W
F 2-0 0:47
E. McKay
Browning Girls
2024 North/South MS Divisionals
Finals 1st/2nd
Girls 95
03/16
W
F 4-7 2:17
S. Leon
Browning Girls
2024 North/South MS Divisionals
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
Girls 95
03/09
W
F 2-0 0:22
K. Jensen
Havre
2024 Conrad Middle School Invitational
Round 5 (5 Man)
90
03/09
L
F 2-0 1:04
C. Buck
Chinook
2024 Conrad Middle School Invitational
Round 4 (5 Man)
90
03/09
W
F 2-0 0:25
M. Billmayer
Chinook
2024 Conrad Middle School Invitational
Round 3 (5 Man)
90
03/09
W
F 5-0 2:05
C. Butler
Big Sandy
2024 Conrad Middle School Invitational
Round 2 (5 Man)
90
03/03
L
MD 13-2
G. Staniforth
Billings Darkhorse, MT
MONTANA MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP
Placement Matches (16 Man)
95
03/02
L
F 2-0 1:22
C. Gorder
Wolf Point, MT
MONTANA MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
95
03/02
W
F 2-0 0:19
S. Johnson
Baker Wrestling Club
MONTANA MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
95
03/02
W
F 2-0 0:40
M. Bley
East Helena Outlaws
MONTANA MIDDLE SCHOOL GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 1 (16 Man)
95
02/24
L
DEC 6-4
I. Cowan
Havre
Havre Middle School 2024
Round 3
85-100
02/24
L
MD 9-1
P. Morel
Choteau
Havre Middle School 2024
Round 1
85-100
02/18
L
DEC 6-4
G. Brown
Dillon Wrestling Club
2024 Cyclops
Round 5 (5 Man)
90
02/18
L
DEC 8-2
T. Coles
Combat School
2024 Cyclops
Round 4 (5 Man)
90
02/18
W
F 4-0 1:33
K. Nelson
Kalispell Wrestling Club
2024 Cyclops
Round 3 (5 Man)
90
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
L
DEC 2-0
I. Cowan
Havre
Montana Middle School Championships
Consolation (64/6 32/4 16/2)
81
03/04
L
F 2-0 1:14
A. Hazlett
Butte
Montana Middle School Championships
Quarterfinals (Cons 64/5 32/3 16/1)
81
02/19
L
DEC 7-5
B. Fandrich
---
Cyclops
Round 3 (3 Man)
80
02/19
L
F 2-0 0:59
E. Hernandez
Lockwood Wrestling Club
Cyclops
Round 2 (3 Man)
80
02/19
L
F 2-0 0:42
C. Weldon
Frenchtown Wrestling Club
Cyclops
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
80
02/19
L
F 2-0 1:00
T. Wood
---
Cyclops
Round 1 (16 Man)
80
11/19
L
Replay
F 11-0 3:58
S. Ortiz
Idaho
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
semis and last consi
79-84
11/19
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:50
Z. Roddis
Cleveland Warrior Mat Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Quarters
79-84
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023