Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ayden Cofone
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
F 5:24
N. Krzysztofiak
Mt. Blue
MPA Class A North Regionals
Finals
120 lbs
02/10
W
F 2:36
N. Lewis
Penobscot County Wrestling Co-op
MPA Class A North Regionals
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
02/10
W
TF 17-1
S. Lafavor
Cony
MPA Class A North Regionals
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
02/10
W
F 0:20
A. Littrell
Messalonskee
MPA Class A North Regionals
Round of 16
120 lbs
01/06
L
M FOR
C. Pote
Danbury
Spartan Wrestling Annual Tournament
Finals
120 lbs
01/06
W
DEC 7-3
A. Dewitt
Massabesic
Spartan Wrestling Annual Tournament
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
01/06
W
F 4-0 1:42
D. Giusti
Shawsheen
Spartan Wrestling Annual Tournament
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:51
M. Smith
Mt. Ararat-Brunswick
Spartan Wrestling Annual Tournament
Round of 16
120 lbs
12/28
L
MD 16-8
B. Ouellette
Noble
2023 Noble Invitational [ME]
Finals
120 lbs
12/28
W
DEC 8-3
A. Dewitt
Massabesic
2023 Noble Invitational [ME]
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
12/27
W
DEC 7-5 SV
C. Wood
Haverhill
2023 Noble Invitational [ME]
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
12/27
W
F 2-0 0:27
S. Crean
John Stark
2023 Noble Invitational [ME]
Round of 16
120 lbs
10/16
W
MD
N. Chenard
Massabesic
2023 Maine Class A
Finals
120 lbs
10/16
W
TF
M. Gieson
Sanford
2023 Maine Class A
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
10/16
W
F
C. Frost
Bonny Eagle
2023 Maine Class A
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/29
W
F 2-0 1:56
C. Chase
Wells
2022 Noble Invitational [ME]
Finals
120 lbs
12/29
W
F 5-0 1:15
M. VanGeison
Sanford
2022 Noble Invitational [ME]
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
12/29
W
TF 17-1 5:59
T. Levasseur
Noble - JV
2022 Noble Invitational [ME]
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
12/28
W
F 7-1 3:20
T. Milliken
Dexter
2022 Noble Invitational [ME]
Round of 16
120 lbs
12/28
W
F 2-0 0:21
A. Hendron
Camden Hills
2022 Noble Invitational [ME]
Round of 32
120 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024