Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brady Ouellette
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
MD 8-0
A. Dewitt
Massabesic
MPA Class A South Regionals
Finals
120 lbs
02/10
W
MD 17-9
R. Boisvert
Marshwood
MPA Class A South Regionals
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
01/27
W
DEC 9-2
S. McGrew
Bishop Hendricken
Capital City Classic 2024
Finals
126 lbs
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:41
G. Norwalt
Concord
Capital City Classic 2024
Semi-Finals
126 lbs
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:08
L. Carson
Souhegan
Capital City Classic 2024
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
01/27
W
F 3-0 0:39
S. Rabalais
Bow
Capital City Classic 2024
Round of 16
126 lbs
01/20
W
DEC 9-2
C. Wood
Haverhill
2024 Timberlane Invitational
Finals
120 lbs
01/20
W
F 5-0 0:43
N. Jackson
Spaulding NH
2024 Timberlane Invitational
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
01/20
W
F 7-1 0:47
B. Duval
Bedford
2024 Timberlane Invitational
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
01/06
W
F 4-0 1:05
C. Trubiano
Keene
2024 Annual Minickiello Wrestling Tournament
Finals
126 lbs
01/06
W
DEC 12-9
G. Norwalt
Concord
2024 Annual Minickiello Wrestling Tournament
Semi-Finals
126 lbs
01/06
W
F 6-2 0:44
W. Saulnier
Raymond Rams
2024 Annual Minickiello Wrestling Tournament
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
01/06
W
F 4-1 0:32
S. Rabalais
Bow
2024 Annual Minickiello Wrestling Tournament
Round of 16
126 lbs
12/28
W
MD 16-8
A. Cofone
Windham/GNG/Westbrook
2023 Noble Invitational [ME]
Finals
120 lbs
12/28
W
F 10-1 0:55
N. Jackson
Spaulding NH
2023 Noble Invitational [ME]
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
12/27
W
F 2-0 0:50
C. Skidgell
Dirigo
2023 Noble Invitational [ME]
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
12/27
W
F 2-0 1:48
N. Lewis
Penobscot County Wrestling
2023 Noble Invitational [ME]
Round of 16
120 lbs
12/09
W
F 0:18
K. Shin
Andover
Noble @ Andover
Dual
132 lbs
12/09
W
F 1:05
K. Semprum
Framingham
Noble @ Framingham
Dual
132 lbs
10/16
W
F
B. Simons
Hampden
2023 Maine Class A
Finals
106 lbs
10/16
W
F
C. LaBlanc
Cony
2023 Maine Class A
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022