Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Carson Laverty
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Coweta
Coweta Public School
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
Replay
MD 15-7
D. Buttram
Del City
OSSAA Boys State Championships
1st WB
5A-165
02/24
L
Replay
F 3-0 4:44
I. Matanane
Carl Albert
OSSAA Boys State Championships
Quarters (10 Man)
5A-165
02/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:36
J.
Elgin Public Schools
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Finals (8 Team)
175
02/10
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
B. Roberts
Piedmont
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
175
02/10
L
Replay
MD 15-5
P. Henry
MacArthur
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Semifinals (8 Team)
175
01/28
L
DEC 10-6
E. Day
Westmoore
Big 4 + 4 Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
165
01/28
L
DEC 4-3
R. Ridley
Choctaw
Big 4 + 4 Tournament
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
165
01/28
W
DEC 3-1
E. Hughes
Perry
Big 4 + 4 Tournament
Round 3 (8 Man)
165
01/28
W
F 2-0 1:36
Z. McDonald
Blackwell
Big 4 + 4 Tournament
Round 2 (8 Man)
165
01/28
W
TF 19-4 4:48
T. Colen
Perry
Big 4 + 4 Tournament
Round 1 (8 Man)
165
01/22
L
DEC 8-1
L. Drake
Warner
Paul Post Classic Tournament 2023
12 and 24 man Semi final
165
01/21
W
FOR 0-0
B. Manners
KELCEN
Paul Post Classic Tournament 2023
Boys 1st-8th Placement
165
01/21
L
TF 17-2 5:35
J. Wright
Morris
Paul Post Classic Tournament 2023
Boys Quarters and WB
165
01/21
L
DEC 3-0
Z. Dawson
Marlow
Paul Post Classic Tournament 2023
Round 5 Boys
165
01/21
W
DEC 3-1
A. Davis
Grove
Paul Post Classic Tournament 2023
Round 4 Boys
165
01/20
W
F 4-0 1:38
L. Keck
Bentonville
Paul Post Classic Tournament 2023
Round 2 Boys
165
01/20
W
F 6-1 3:52
T. Colen
Perry
Paul Post Classic Tournament 2023
Round 1 Boys
165
01/08
W
F 2-0 1:54
C. Steele
Westmoore
Inola Tournament
Medal
165
01/08
L
DEC 4-1
E. Johnson
Norman
Inola Tournament
Cons Semi
165
01/07
W
DEC 4-1
J. Allred
Morris
Inola Tournament
Semis & Blood Round
165
01/07
W
DEC 1-0
L. Strong
Tonkawa
Inola Tournament
Cons Rd 6
165
01/07
L
F 0-0 4:00
B. Jones
Broken Arrow
Inola Tournament
Quarters & Rd 5 Cons
165
01/06
W
F 6-1 4:46
N. Morrow
Oologah
Inola Tournament
Champ Rd 3 & Cons Rd 3
165
01/06
W
F 5-0 4:43
J. Allred
Morris
Inola Tournament
Champ Rd 2 & Cons 1
165
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020