Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mohammed Al abboodi
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 8-2
T. Forsman
Houston Clear Lake
UIL Boys Region 3-6A
Rnd 4 Semis & 3rd WB
144
02/09
W
F 12-1 3:10
B. McClain
League City Clear Falls
UIL Boys Region 3-6A
Rnd 3 2nd W
144
02/09
L
F 5-0 1:29
K. Lew
Houston Westside
UIL Boys Region 3-6A
Rnd 2 Qtrs 1st WB
144
02/09
W
F 2-0 1:44
J. Keesler
League City Clear Springs
UIL Boys Region 3-6A
Round 1 (16 Man)
144
02/01
W
DEC 10-6
J. Vaught
Katy
UIL Boys District 9-6A
3rd Place
144
02/01
W
DEC 3-1
A. Razic
Katy Seven Lakes
UIL Boys District 9-6A
Round 5
144
02/01
L
DEC 6-3
D. Lopez
Katy Tompkins
UIL Boys District 9-6A
Round 4 Semis
144
02/01
W
DEC 13-8
T. Wray
Richmond George Ranch
UIL Boys District 9-6A
Round 2
144
01/14
W
TF 25-7 4:58
A. Muse
Klein Cain
2024 Gator Roll Invitational (Boys)
1st Place
144
01/13
W
DEC 11-9 SV
R. Pulley
Richmond Foster
2024 Gator Roll Invitational (Boys)
Semis plus cons 16 and 32
144
01/13
W
F 6-1 2:00
L. Ramirez
Katy Paetow
2024 Gator Roll Invitational (Boys)
Quarters
144
12/02
L
FOR 0-0
K. Good
Cypress Ranch
2023 Maverick Stampede Varsity Boys
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
144 - Boys
12/02
W
DEC 4-3
J. Cotterman
San Antonio Churchill
2023 Maverick Stampede Varsity Boys
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
144 - Boys
12/02
L
DEC 11-6
J. Walters
Conroe Woodlands College Park
2023 Maverick Stampede Varsity Boys
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
144 - Boys
12/02
W
MD 15-7
S. Fresneda
Katy Paetow
2023 Maverick Stampede Varsity Boys
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
144 - Boys
12/01
W
DEC 6-3
G. Morales
Dripping Springs
2023 Maverick Stampede Varsity Boys
Round 1 (32 Man)
144 - Boys
11/11
W
DEC 13-8
T. Park
Katy Seven Lakes
2023 The Knight`s Invitational- Boys
Placement Matches (16 Man)
144- Boys
11/11
L
F 6-4 3:28
K. Good
Cypress Ranch
2023 The Knight`s Invitational- Boys
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
144- Boys
11/11
W
DEC 6-4
G. Weimer
Lamar Fulshear
2023 The Knight`s Invitational- Boys
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
144- Boys
11/11
W
F 4-1 0:42
E. FLORES
Clute Brazoswood
2023 The Knight`s Invitational- Boys
Round 1 (16 Man)
144- Boys
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022