Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lindsey Onstott
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Bonners Ferry
Bonners Ferry Girls
Bonners Ferry High School
Bonnersferry
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
Replay
DEC 14-7
L. Montufar
Rigby Girls
2023 Idaho HS State Championships
5th Place Match
G 152
02/25
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:07
H. Campbell
Columbia Girls
2023 Idaho HS State Championships
Consolation Rnd 4 Semifinals
G 152
02/24
W
Replay
DEC 7-4
B. Arrowsmith
Ririe Girls
2023 Idaho HS State Championships
Consolation Round 3
G 152
02/24
W
Replay
F 5-0 2:13
A. Vanderpool
Mountain Home Girls
2023 Idaho HS State Championships
Consolation Round 2
G 152
02/24
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:00
M. Bartolo
Blackfoot Girls
2023 Idaho HS State Championships
Consolation Rnd 1
G 152
02/23
L
Replay
F 10-0 2:44
C. Brown
Coeur D Alene Girls
2023 Idaho HS State Championships
Championship Round 1
G 152
01/28
L
Replay
F 3-1 3:24
A. Vanderpool
Mountain Home
2023 North Idaho Rumble
Placement Matches (8 Man)
152G
01/28
W
Replay
F 6-0 3:48
E. Rivera
Lewiston
2023 North Idaho Rumble
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
152G
01/28
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:56
C. Brown
Coeur d Alene
2023 North Idaho Rumble
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
152G
01/21
L
DEC 4-2
J. Hradec
Snohomish
Lady Huskie Wrestling Invite 2023
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
155
01/21
W
F 9-0 4:39
R. Dallas
Naches
Lady Huskie Wrestling Invite 2023
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
155
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:19
R. Rodriguez-Rios
Toppenish
Lady Huskie Wrestling Invite 2023
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
155
01/21
W
MD 8-0
S. Thornton
Rogers (Spokane)
Lady Huskie Wrestling Invite 2023
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
155
01/14
W
F 6-0 4:23
S. Thornton
Rogers (Spokane)
Newport Girls Invitational
Round 3 (4 Man)
155
01/14
W
F 0-0 0:41
K. Davis
Rogers (Spokane)
Newport Girls Invitational
Round 2 (4 Man)
155
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:32
S. Rickter
Bonners Ferry High School
Newport Girls Invitational
Round 1 (4 Man)
155
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023