Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lucas Swope
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/23
W
F 9-1 4:22
C. Fritsche
Prairie du chien
WWF Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Round 7 Consi Semis
210
03/23
W
Replay
F 15-1 3:13
L. Peterson
Antigo
WWF Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Round 4 - QF
210
03/23
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:57
W. Marcelle
Winneconne Youth Wrestling win
WWF Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Round 2
210
03/23
W
Replay
DEC 8-1
C. Boyle
Bayport
WWF Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
210
03/16
W
F 2-0 0:23
G. Odegard
Mondovi-Eleva-Strum
WWF Kids Folkstyle River Falls Qualifier
Round 5
210
02/10
W
F 2-2 0:37
D. Pintor
Marathon
FFC Meet - Stanley-Boyd
Round 3
200-211
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:21
R. Ostrowski
Marathon
FFC Meet - Stanley-Boyd
Round 2
200-211
02/10
W
F 4-0 1:49
E. Smith
Black River Falls
FFC Meet - Stanley-Boyd
Round 1
200-211
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/18
W
F 7-2 2:31
I. Arentz
West Salem Bangor
Dome Domination-Lucas Kilty Memorial
Round 4
170-181
12/18
W
F 2-2 1:42
J. Soback
SC Youth Wrestling
Dome Domination-Lucas Kilty Memorial
Round 3
170-181
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:14
H. Schuh
SC Youth Wrestling
Dome Domination-Lucas Kilty Memorial
Round 2
170-181
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024