Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Wyatt Edgington
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Team Name
Yuba Sutter Combat
Yuba Sutter Combat Wrestling C
Yuba Sutter combat
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
W
DEC 10-4
E. Jones
Warhead Wrestling
SAWA Foundation Spring Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
122-136
03/23
W
F 8-0 0:40
I. Cox
Team Green
SAWA Bronco Spring Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
128-138
03/23
W
F 5-2 0:56
E. Sereno
Manteca Cobras Wrestling Club
SAWA Bronco Spring Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
128-138
03/16
W
F 13-0 2:51
S. Allen
Prodigy wrestling club
SAWA Maverick Spring Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
130-141
03/02
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:03
L. Means
Squires
Northern California TOC 2024
Round 1
135
02/25
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:52
S. Thomson
Willits Grappling Pack
RMN Events - Rumble In Reno
Finals
130 lbs
02/24
W
Replay
F 10-1 2:20
J. Glass
Elk Grove Wr Ac
RMN Events - Rumble In Reno
Semi-Finals
130 lbs
02/24
W
Replay
TF 23-4 3:19
N. Young
Gold Rush
RMN Events - Rumble In Reno
Quarter-Finals
130 lbs
02/24
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:47
T. Gonzalez
Fall Guyz
RMN Events - Rumble In Reno
3rd Place
130 lbs
02/24
W
Replay
TF 17-1 1:50
E. Stout
Anderson Attack WC
RMN Events - Rumble In Reno
Consi-Semis
130 lbs
02/24
L
Replay
F 3-4 2:58
Z. Daricek
Top Fuelers WC
RMN Events - Rumble In Reno
Quarter-Finals
130 lbs
02/04
W
FOR 0-0
E. Sereno
Manteca Cobras Wrestling Club
SJWA Cupid Bash
Round 3 (4 Man)
136
02/04
L
F 13-0 3:42
H. Ogawa
Central Catholic Wrestling
SJWA Cupid Bash
Round 2 (4 Man)
136
02/04
L
F 4-1 0:51
M. Blair
Dark Horse
SJWA Cupid Bash
Round 1 (4 Man)
136
01/30
W
OTHER1 0-0
J. Valenzuela
Willis Jepson Middle School
Falcon Tournament - TOC and Youth
Round 5 (6 Man)
136-147
01/30
W
OTHER1 0-0
I. Aguilar
Granite Oaks Middle School
Falcon Tournament - TOC and Youth
Round 4 (6 Man)
136-147
01/30
W
OTHER1 0-0
H. Barton
Mitchell Middle School
Falcon Tournament - TOC and Youth
Round 1 (6 Man)
136-147
01/30
W
OTHER1 0-0
J. Chappel
W.T. Eich Middle School
Falcon Tournament - TOC and Youth
Round 3 (6 Man)
136-147
01/29
L
OTHER1 0-0
X. Campos
Vacaville
Falcon Tournament - TOC and Youth
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
135
01/29
L
OTHER1 0-0
J. Damacion
Springview Middle School
Falcon Tournament - TOC and Youth
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
135
01/29
W
OTHER1 0-0
N. Klotz
Buljun Middle School
Falcon Tournament - TOC and Youth
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
135
01/29
W
OTHER1 0-0
D. Caro
Durham Elite
Falcon Tournament - TOC and Youth
Round 1 (32 Man)
135
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:18
G. Heningburg
Joseph Kerr
SAWA New Years Bash 2024
Round 5 (5 Man)
126-137
01/07
W
DEC 6-2
S. Bernardi
NorCal Gold Rush Wrestling
SAWA New Years Bash 2024
Round 4 (5 Man)
126-137
01/07
W
F 14-3 1:25
B. Boling
Amador Sierra Wrestling
SAWA New Years Bash 2024
Round 3 (5 Man)
126-137
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:42
T. Lee
Albert Einstein Middle School
SAWA New Years Bash 2024
Round 2 (5 Man)
126-137
12/10
L
F 2-5 0:47
D. Caro
Durham Wrestling Club
Paradise JR. Wrestling Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
136
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:24
R. Gregory
Chico JR
Paradise JR. Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
136
12/10
W
F 11-1 2:03
V. Barnes
Northshore
Paradise JR. Wrestling Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
136
12/10
W
F 5-4 2:38
Z. Jackson
Gladiator Wrestling
Paradise JR. Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
136
12/03
L
MD 15-7
C. Philpot
Jepson Middle School
Bulldawg Bash
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
142 lbs
12/03
W
F 5-0 0:38
C. Vandenenden
Arcade middle school
Bulldawg Bash
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
142 lbs
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:26
D. Ownes
Pacific Edge Wrestling
Bulldawg Bash
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
142 lbs
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:37
I. Fellman
Petaluma Wrestling Club
Bulldawg Bash
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
142 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024