Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Leo Graham
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Sidney
Sidney Cowboys
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 4-0 0:43
J. Price
Bedford Youth Wrestling
Bedford Trophy Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
61-63
02/10
W
F 10-1 1:24
N. McClarnon
Clarinda Elite Wrestling
Bedford Trophy Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
61-63
01/28
L
F 10-0 1:40
A. Reeves
Auburn
2024 Nebraska City Youth Tournament
Round 5
60-65
01/28
W
F 2-2 0:41
J. Randall
Falls City
2024 Nebraska City Youth Tournament
Round 4
60-65
01/28
W
F 10-0 1:33
A. Reeves
Auburn
2024 Nebraska City Youth Tournament
Round 3
60-65
01/28
L
F 2-4 1:51
L. Hanika
Big Dogs
2024 Nebraska City Youth Tournament
Round 2
60-65
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:13
G. Nelson
Big Dogs Grappling Academy
2024 Plattsmouth Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
62-64
01/21
L
F 4-0 0:39
J. Delgado
Plattsmouth Youth
2024 Plattsmouth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
62-64
01/21
W
F 5-0 0:28
E. French
Syracuse Mat Club
2024 Plattsmouth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
62-64
12/30
L
TF 18-3 1:15
L. Baker
Clarinda Elite
Shenandoah Elks Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
29
12/30
L
F 5-0 0:38
W. Wiese
Southwest Valley Scramblers
Shenandoah Elks Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
29
12/30
L
F 2-0 0:26
W. Loghry
Glenwood Wrestling Club
Shenandoah Elks Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
29
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:14
C. Adkins-Mccoy
Shenandoah Elks
Glenwood Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
58-61
12/17
W
MD 16-5
C. Campbell
Powerhouse wrestling club
Glenwood Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
58-61
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 10-0 1:24
R. Wilson
Savannah Youth Wrestling
Rock Port Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
53-55
02/25
L
F 5-0 1:00
M. Cave
falls city wrestling club
Rock Port Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
53-55
02/25
L
F 5-0 0:29
H. Eickhoff
falls city wrestling club
Rock Port Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
53-55
02/11
W
F 10-2 1:51
B. Cavin
Bedford Youth Wrestling
Bedford Trophy Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
51-54
02/11
W
F 6-5 1:31
A. Peterson
Maryville Spoofhounds
Bedford Trophy Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
51-54
02/11
W
F 13-6 2:28
K. Mark
Clarinda Elite
Bedford Trophy Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
51-54
01/29
L
F 7-0 1:24
Z. Langner
Shenandoah Elks
Clarinda Wrestling Club Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
47-56
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:26
W. Loghry
Glenwood Wrestling Club
Clarinda Wrestling Club Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
47-56
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:19
N. McClarnon
Clarinda Elite
Clarinda Wrestling Club Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
47-56
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:24
E. Geiger
Blair Wrestling Club
Rookie Ruckus Trophy Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
51-55
01/15
L
DEC 13-7
Z. Singleton
Riverside Wrestling Club
Rookie Ruckus Trophy Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
51-55
01/15
W
FOR 0-0
S. SCRATCH
BJSA
Rookie Ruckus Trophy Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
51-55
12/18
L
F 2-0 0:57
B. Robinson
Powerhouse
Shenandoah Elks Youth Tournament 2022
Round 3 (4 Man)
52-59
12/18
L
F 5-0 0:46
J. Fichter
Clarinda Elite
Shenandoah Elks Youth Tournament 2022
Round 2 (4 Man)
52-59
12/18
W
DEC 9-8
E. Loftus
Cobra
Shenandoah Elks Youth Tournament 2022
Round 1 (4 Man)
52-59
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024