Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Poseidon
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Jet Ironman
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jude Varela
Results
Videos
1:06
58 lbs Final - Jude Varela, Juggernaut Wrestling Club vs Jose Mejia, Mini Avengers Junior Wrestling
Apr 20, 2024
1:06
58 lbs Semifinal - Jude Varela, Juggernaut Wrestling Club vs Anthony Santillanes, Ranch Hand Wrestling
Apr 20, 2024
1:12
58 lbs Quarterfinal - Jude Varela, Juggernaut Wrestling Club vs Taige Myers, Dove Creek Wrestling
Apr 20, 2024
6:00
54 lbs Final - Jude Varela, Juggernaut Wrestling Club vs Josiah Rivera, Grant County Elite
Jan 13, 2024
4:36
54 lbs Semifinal - Jude Varela, Juggernaut Wrestling Club vs Nico Serna, Juggernaut Wrestling Club
Jan 13, 2024
5:42
54 lbs Quarterfinal - Jude Varela, Juggernaut Wrestling Club vs Tatum Riksen, Randall Raider Wrestling Club
Jan 13, 2024
3:48
54 lbs Round Of 16 - Barrett Martyn, Durango vs Jude Varela, Juggernaut Wrestling Club
Jan 13, 2024
4:42
52 lbs Rd# 10- 4:00pm Saturday Final Pool - Cameron Boothe, Minion Green vs Jude Varela, Team New Mexico
Dec 9, 2023
0:48
52 lbs Rd# 9- 2:15pm Saturday Final Pool - Jude Varela, Team New Mexico vs Colton Forestiere, East Coast Elite
Dec 9, 2023
6:06
52 lbs Rd# 8- 12:30pm Saturday Final Pool - Jude Varela, Team New Mexico vs Hagan Wolfenberger, Oklahoma Outlaws Red
Dec 9, 2023
5:18
52 lbs Rd# 7- 10:45am Saturday Final Pool - Jude Varela, Team New Mexico vs Chance Ashford, Terps Xtreme
Dec 9, 2023
6:00
52 lbs Rd# 6- 9:00am Saturday Final Pool - Jude Varela, Team New Mexico vs Logan Robinson, Kentucky Jokers
Dec 9, 2023
6:12
52 lbs Rd# 5- 3:45pm Friday Final Pool - Jude Varela, Team New Mexico vs Zayd Schadt, Maryland BLACK
Dec 8, 2023
1:30
52 lbs Rd# 4- 2:00pm Friday Final Pool - Jude Varela, Team New Mexico vs Ziyan Muhammad, Ranger Wrestling Club
Dec 8, 2023
6:00
52 lbs Rd# 3 12:00pm Friday - Kellen Priolo, Terps XPress vs Jude Varela, Team New Mexico
Dec 8, 2023
See More
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023