Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jocelyn Love
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
BUTLER
Lafayette Jeff
Lafayette Jeff HS
Lafayette Jefferson
Vandalia Butler
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
W
F 0-0 1:04
L. Lyons
TIPPECANOE
2024 MVL HS Wrestling Championships
Placing Matches
138
02/17
W
F 0-0 1:06
E. Hewitt
PIQUA
2024 MVL HS Wrestling Championships
Semis and First Round Conso
138
02/16
W
F 0-0 1:16
C. Cromwell
GREENVILLE
2024 MVL HS Wrestling Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
138
12/15
W
F 10-1 0:58
C. Smith
New Albany
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 6
144
12/15
W
F 5-0 0:55
A. Yuquilima
Romeo
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 10
144
12/15
W
F 2-1 3:08
H. Groll
Napoleon
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 8
144
12/15
L
F 16-2 5:10
C. Marry
Hudson
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 2
144
12/15
L
DEF 1-2 1:28
A. Poll
Perrysburg
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 4
144
12/15
W
MD 15-1
J. Buchhop
Archbold
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 3
144
12/15
W
F 7-1 1:11
M. Hertzfeld
Anthony Wayne
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 9
144
12/15
W
F 2-0 0:36
T. Wymbrek
Liberty Center
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 1
144
12/15
W
F 7-1 1:09
B. Dilworth
Sylvania Southview
2023 Roughneck Duals
Round 7
144
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:29
M. Covington
New Palestine HS
5th Annual Lebanon HS Girls Invitational
Round 5
140 A
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:35
A. Myers
Upper Arlington
35th Annual Lee Spitzer Golden Bear Invitational
Final Round
144
12/09
W
M FOR 0-0
R. Rivers
Warren Central HS
5th Annual Lebanon HS Girls Invitational
Round 4
140 A
12/09
W
F 5-0 1:19
C. Adams
Lebanon HS
5th Annual Lebanon HS Girls Invitational
round 3
140 A
12/09
W
DEC 7-0
R. Reed
Westland
35th Annual Lee Spitzer Golden Bear Invitational
Round 4
144
12/09
W
F 2-2 1:46
T. Sutterby
Northfield HS
5th Annual Lebanon HS Girls Invitational
Round 2
140 A
12/09
W
TF 15-0 6:00
C. Haig
Centerville
35th Annual Lee Spitzer Golden Bear Invitational
Round 2
144
12/09
L
F 5-0 0:46
M. Covington
New Palestine HS
5th Annual Lebanon HS Girls Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
140 A
12/09
W
F 8-1 3:08
L. Moore
Grove City
35th Annual Lee Spitzer Golden Bear Invitational
Round 1
144
12/03
L
FOR 0-0
T. Evans
Beech Grove
Sarah Hildebrandt invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
140A
12/02
W
F 2-0 2:00
A. Willams
Chesterton
Sarah Hildebrandt invitational
Round 4
140A
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:09
A. Napper
Glenn
Sarah Hildebrandt invitational
Round 3
140A
12/02
L
F 4-0 3:27
N. Davis
Warsaw
Sarah Hildebrandt invitational
Round 2
140A
11/18
L
F 4-0 2:38
L. Rollins
Muncie Central
Clinton Prairie 2nd Annual Girls Invite
Placement Matches (16 Man)
145
11/18
L
F 2-0 0:50
A. Flores
Blackford
Clinton Prairie 2nd Annual Girls Invite
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
11/18
W
FOR 0-0
A. Hayden
Sheridan
Clinton Prairie 2nd Annual Girls Invite
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
145
11/18
W
FOR 0-0
A. Brown
Shenandoah
Clinton Prairie 2nd Annual Girls Invite
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
11/18
L
DEC 12-5
L. Rollins
Muncie Central
Clinton Prairie 2nd Annual Girls Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/07
L
F 3-0 3:00
A. Moore
Illiana Christian High School
IHSGW Regional NW 2023
Round 3
145B
01/07
L
F 2-1 1:16
T. Martin
Delphi
IHSGW Regional NW 2023
Round 2
145B
12/17
L
F 7-0 2:16
F. Zannou
Merrillville
Jefferson High School Women`s Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145 A
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:14
H. Maggard
Columbia City High School
Jefferson High School Women`s Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
145 A
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020