Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kaden Williams
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
W
Replay
F 13-7 4:58
F. Beam
Grant Union/Prairie City
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
5th/3rd
2A/1A-106
02/23
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:51
G. Hubbard
Willamina
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Conso Semi
2A/1A-106
02/23
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:51
L. Fincher
Elgin
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Semifinals
2A/1A-106
02/22
W
F 2-0 1:23
J. Crowell
Regis
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Quarters
2A/1A-106
02/11
L
F 4-0 1:02
J. Conn
Illinois Valley
OSAA Special District 2A/1A District 2
FINALS
106
02/10
W
DEC 9-2
L. Stewart
Lowell
OSAA Special District 2A/1A District 2
Semis bottom
106
02/10
W
F 4-4 2:45
J. Foster
Illinois Valley
OSAA Special District 2A/1A District 2
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
01/27
L
TF 17-0
D. Smith
Siletz Valley
Howell Invitational 2024
Placement Matches (8 Man)
113
01/27
W
F 0-0
Z. Vickers
Oakland
Howell Invitational 2024
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
113
01/25
W
F 0-0 1:54
E. Clegg
Douglas
Special District Duals
Round 1
113
01/24
W
DEC 12-5
U. Young
Douglas
Special District Duals
Round 1
106
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:13
L. Fincher
Elgin
Oregon 1A State Championships
Round 5
106
01/20
W
TF 21-6 6:00
E. Burns
Imbler
Oregon 1A State Championships
Round 3
106
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:33
O. Vega
Vale
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
108
01/12
W
F 2-0 1:21
B. Hagbom
Crane
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
108
01/12
L
F 7-0 2:37
J. Conn
Illinois Valley
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
108
01/12
W
TF 15-0 2:43
B. Nielsen
Culver
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
115
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:38
B. Bronson
Enterprise
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
108
01/06
L
F 4-1 1:11
B. Boyles
Pleasant Hill
King of the Hill Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
113
01/06
W
F 3-0 1:00
G. Jakubiec
Oakland
King of the Hill Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
113
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:25
G. Brack
South Eugene
King of the Hill Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
113
12/30
W
F 0-0 1:25
G. Jakubiec
Oakland
Shamrock Wrestling Tournament
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
113
12/30
W
F 0-0 1:34
B. Gibson
North Valley
Shamrock Wrestling Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:54
C. Littrell
Caldera
Culver Invitational
Round 10 5th place match
113
12/09
L
F 15-4 4:48
G. Miller
Caldera
Culver Invitational
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
113
12/09
W
F 2-5 1:31
H. Box
Illinois Valley
Culver Invitational
Round 6, WB 5
113
12/09
W
F 5-0 3:04
R. Otter
Culver High School
Culver Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
113
12/08
W
F 5-0 1:39
H. Close
Caldera
Culver Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
113
12/08
W
F 2-0 1:04
E. Emch
Regis
Culver Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
113
12/08
L
F 4-1 1:49
T. Deck
Crook County
Culver Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
113
12/01
L
DEC 11-9
A. Young
Monroe
2023 Deven Dawson Memorial HS Invite
Rnd 4 Quarters + (32 Con r3, 16 Con r1, RR r2)
113
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:18
E. Emch
Regis
2023 Deven Dawson Memorial HS Invite
Rnd 2 (32 Ch r2 Con r1, JV r2)
113
11/11
W
F 5-0 1:14
P. Case
Douglas mat club
Sutherlin Kids Tournament
Round 4
103-109
11/11
L
F 10-8 3:10
C. Woodrum
North West Wrestling Mat Club
Sutherlin Kids Tournament
Round 2
103-109
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/17
W
F 5-0 1:14
W. Roberson
Red devil mat club
Battle At the Devil`s Den
Round 5
98-111
12/17
L
F 6-0 2:13
P. Morrison
Red devil mat club
Battle At the Devil`s Den
Round 4
98-111
12/17
L
F 2-0 1:41
R. Gilman
Red devil mat club
Battle At the Devil`s Den
Round 2
98-111
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024