Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cathia Timas
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Team Name
Oceola
Osceola
Osceola (Kissimmee)
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
W
F 3-0 5:05
N. Varela
Riverdale
Lyman Girls Greyhound Open 2023
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
140
01/21
W
F 9-0 4:27
S. Tate
Hagerty
Lyman Girls Greyhound Open 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
140
01/21
W
F 4-2 1:16
S. Avetisova
Tocoi Creek
Lyman Girls Greyhound Open 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
140
01/07
W
DEF 7-1 2:00
A. Ortiz-Renteral
Cypress Lake
2nd Annual Lady Wildcat Scramble
Placement Matches (16 Man)
140.0
01/07
L
F 3-0 1:35
O. Richie
Ponte Vedra
2nd Annual Lady Wildcat Scramble
Round 4 (16 Man)
140.0
01/07
W
F 16-4 4:00
N. Watson
Wiregrass Ranch
2nd Annual Lady Wildcat Scramble
Round 3 (16 Man)
140.0
01/07
W
F 14-2 4:07
F. Casso
Immokalee High
2nd Annual Lady Wildcat Scramble
Round 2 (16 Man)
140.0
01/07
W
F 6-2 1:08
H. First
University High
2nd Annual Lady Wildcat Scramble
Round 1 (16 Man)
140.0
12/22
L
Replay
F 2-0 2:11
R. Bennett
Summit High School
2022 Girls Knockout Christmas Classic
3rd Place
140
12/22
W
Replay
DEC 9-5
N. Varela
Riverdale high school
2022 Girls Knockout Christmas Classic
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
140
12/22
L
Replay
MD 13-0
S. Delgado
Miami Coral Park HS
2022 Girls Knockout Christmas Classic
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
140
12/22
W
Replay
F 2-0 3:06
N. Watson
Wiregrass Wrestling
2022 Girls Knockout Christmas Classic
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
140
12/22
W
Replay
MD 11-1
C. Cortez
Sebastian River High School
2022 Girls Knockout Christmas Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
140
12/22
W
Replay
DEC 10-5
T. Broadnex
Soute Dade High School
2022 Girls Knockout Christmas Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
140
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024