Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Skyler Kenel
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/24
L
Replay
MD 9-1
D. Byrom
Dundee WC
2023 MYWAY State Championships
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
100
03/24
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:05
M. Badali
Fraser WC
2023 MYWAY State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
100
03/24
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
C. Johnson
Michigan West WC
2023 MYWAY State Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
100
02/12
L
F 2-0 1:18
J. Host
West Michigan Defenders
Central GREIGHTS
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
100
02/12
W
F 7-0 2:08
Z. Kane
Anchor Bay Wrestling Club
Central GREIGHTS
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
100
02/12
W
F 2-0 0:29
T. Henderson
Olivet Folkstyle WC
Central GREIGHTS
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
100
02/12
L
F 14-0 3:36
G. June
Dexter WC
Central GREIGHTS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
100
02/12
W
F 5-0 1:04
J. Wilson
Waverly Lions
Central GREIGHTS
Round 1 (16 Man)
100
01/22
L
F 2-1 0:58
R. Quiroz
Meridian Youth Wrestling (Okemos/Haslett)
Williamston Open & Novice
Placement Matches (16 Man)
100
01/22
W
F 5-0 4:02
L. Miller
Portland WC
Williamston Open & Novice
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
100
01/22
W
F 2-2 1:21
N. Jewell
Olivet Folkstyle WC
Williamston Open & Novice
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
100
01/22
W
NC 0-0
N. Jewell
Olivet Folkstyle WC
Williamston Open & Novice
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
100
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:32
G. Hausman
Dark Horse Wrestling Club
Parma Western
Round 5 (5 Man)
100
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:58
B. Penfield
Olivet Folkstyle WC
Parma Western
Round 3 (5 Man)
100
01/15
W
MD 10-2
R. Quiroz
Meridian Youth Wrestling (Okemos/Haslett)
Parma Western
Round 2 (5 Man)
100
01/15
W
F 2-1 1:22
A. Hull
Western Matcats
Parma Western
Round 1 (5 Man)
100
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023