Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Derek Corvelo
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 2-2 4:19
F. O'Connor
Scituate
2024 MIAA D3S [MA]
5th Place
215 lbs
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:39
O. Gully
Sandwich
2024 MIAA D3S [MA]
Consi-Semis
215 lbs
02/10
W
F 4-4 2:49
A. Boutin
Hanover
2024 MIAA D3S [MA]
Consi of 4
215 lbs
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:51
J. Hoey
Norton
2024 MIAA D3S [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
215 lbs
02/10
W
F 5-0 2:00
C. Woods
Bristol-Plymouth
2024 MIAA D3S [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
215 lbs
02/10
L
F 4-3 3:02
J. Signor
South Shore Tech
2024 MIAA D3S [MA]
Round of 16
215 lbs
01/27
L
DEC 3-1
L. Boschi
Concord-Carlisle
Concord-Carlisle @ Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth
Dual
215 lbs
01/27
L
F 1st
F. O'Connor
Scituate
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth v Scituate
Dual
215 lbs
01/27
L
F 2-0
W. Marani
Duxbury
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth @ Duxbury
Dual
215 lbs
01/26
L
F Period 1
J. Disharoon
Tri-County
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth @ Tri-County
Dual
215 lbs
01/23
W
MD 8-0
C. Woods
Bristol-Plymouth
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth @ Bristol-Plymouth
Dual
220 lbs
01/20
L
F 4-3 3:21
R. Lakehal
Excel Academy
2024 Cohasset Invitational [MA]
5th Place
215 lbs
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:28
P. Walp
Weston
2024 Cohasset Invitational [MA]
Consi-Semis
215 lbs
01/20
W
F 6-3 5:47
J. MacDonald
Cohasset
2024 Cohasset Invitational [MA]
Consi of 4
215 lbs
01/20
W
DEC 3-1
C. Rouhana
Tri-County
2024 Cohasset Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
215 lbs
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:03
J. Disharoon
Tri-County
2024 Cohasset Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
215 lbs
01/20
W
F 4-9 4:31
I. Gravel
Shepherd Hill
2024 Cohasset Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
215 lbs
01/14
W
DEC 6-4 UTB
H. Marcotte
Saint John's
2024 Holliston JV Tourney
3rd Place
215 lbs
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:36
G. Pushard
Canton
2024 Holliston JV Tourney
Consi-Semis
215 lbs
01/14
L
F 7-1 3:36
M. Tavares
Mt. Hope
2024 Holliston JV Tourney
Semi-Finals
215 lbs
01/14
W
F 3-0 2:24
S. Khan
Algonquin
2024 Holliston JV Tourney
Quarter-Finals
215 lbs
01/14
W
F 2-0 2:22
A. Nashawaty
Tri-County
2024 Holliston JV Tourney
Round of 16
215 lbs
01/13
L
F 5:14
A. Sanders
Somerset Berkley
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth vs Somerset Berkley
Dual
215 lbs
01/11
L
F Period 1
J. Signor
South Shore
South Shore @ Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth
Dual
215 lbs
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:51
I. Gravel
Shepherd Hill
2024 Bruce Rich Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
215 lbs
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:36
A. Nichols
Northeast Metro Tech/Bishop Fenwick
2024 Bruce Rich Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
215 lbs
01/03
L
F 1/3/24
R. Parker
Southeastern
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth @ Southeastern
Dual
215 lbs
12/29
L
F 2-2 1:45
A. Wilbur
Norton
Marshfield JV Tournament
3rd Place
190.7-199.6 lbs
12/29
L
MD 14-4
H. Welch
Bristol-Plymouth
Marshfield JV Tournament
Semi-Finals
190.7-199.6 lbs
12/29
W
MD 11-1
J. Kenealy
Silver Lake
Marshfield JV Tournament
Quarter-Finals
190.7-199.6 lbs
12/27
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:16
H. Welch
Bristol-Plymouth
2023 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Consi of 16 #1
215 lbs
12/27
L
Replay
F 6-0 1:32
G. Spanks
North Andover
2023 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Round of 32
215 lbs
12/22
L
F :34
M. Pineiro
Saint John's Prep
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth @ Saint John's Prep
Dual
215 lbs
12/22
L
F Period 2
J. Arnold
Stoughton
Stoughton @ Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth
Dual
215 lbs
12/22
L
DEC 12-9
S. Folan
Marshfield
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth @ Marshfield
Dual
215 lbs
12/22
L
F 1st Period
T. Sybertz
Middleborough
Middleborough @ Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth
Dual
215 lbs
12/20
L
DEC 10-6
T. Louisme
Durfee
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth @ Durfee
Dual
215 lbs
12/13
W
DQ DQ
D. Green
Barnstable
Barnstable @ Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth
Dual
215 lbs
12/09
L
DEC 13-11 SV
A. Rodrigues
Lincoln
2023 South County Invitational
Consi of 8 #2
215 lbs
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:52
J. Garcia
La Salle Academy
2023 South County Invitational
Quarter-Finals
215 lbs
12/09
W
F 4-2 1:26
C. Fluette
Exeter/West Greenwich
2023 South County Invitational
Round of 16
215 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/20
L
DEC 7-3
L. Bercovitz
Leominster
2023 NA Futures Tournament
3rd Place
182b lbs
02/20
L
F 4-0 0:22
C. Callahan
Milford
2023 NA Futures Tournament
Semi-Finals
182b lbs
02/20
W
F 8-2 2:46
E. Sanger
Keefe Tech
2023 NA Futures Tournament
Quarter-Finals
182b lbs
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:09
B. Lasker
Norton
2023 MIAA D3S [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
182 lbs
02/11
L
F 14-3 3:13
N. McCarthy
Pembroke
2023 MIAA D3S [MA]
Round of 16
182 lbs
02/05
L
F :28
E. Talley
Whittier
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth @ Whittier
Dual
182 lbs
02/04
L
F 1st
E. Mione
Gloucester
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth @ Gloucester
Dual
182 lbs
02/04
L
F 0:37
R. Murphy
Shawsheen
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth @ Shawsheen
Dual
182 lbs
02/04
L
F :23
L. Leavitt
Essex Tech/Masco Co-Op
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth @ Essex Tech/Masco Co-Op
Dual
182 lbs
02/01
L
F P1
C. Hogg
Bridgewater-Raynham
Bridgewater-Raynham @ Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth
Dual
182 lbs
01/28
L
F 7-2 1:43
T. Gendron
Montachusett
2023 MA Votech States [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
182 lbs
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:04
R. Murphy
Shawsheen
2023 MA Votech States [MA]
Round of 16
182 lbs
01/25
L
F P1
C. Reed
Bristol-Plymouth
Bristol-Plymouth @ Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth
Dual
182 lbs
01/21
L
DEC 10-8
M. Daniels
Tri-County
2023 Cohasset Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
182 lbs
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:05
C. Calderon
Excel Academy
2023 Cohasset Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
182 lbs
01/18
L
F pin 1
C. Jackson
Tri-County
Tri-County @ Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth
Dual
182 lbs
01/13
L
F 1st Period
J. Johnson
Duxbury
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth vs Duxbury
Dual
182 lbs
01/13
L
F 1st Period
L. Steele
Sandwich
Sandwich @ Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth
Dual
182 lbs
01/12
L
F 1st
E. Mayo
South Shore
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth @ South Shore
Dual
182 lbs
12/27
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:43
J. Merritt
Norwood
2022 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Consi of 16 #1
182 lbs
12/27
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:13
B. Lasker
Norton
2022 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Round of 32
182 lbs
12/23
W
F 4:45
J. Keeley
Middleborough
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth @ Middleborough
Dual
182 lbs
12/17
L
F 9-2 2:03
C. Lyons
Somerset Berkley
2022 Marlboro Early Bird [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
182 lbs
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:49
J. Servellon
Woburn
2022 Marlboro Early Bird [MA]
Round of 16
182 lbs
12/15
L
F 1:03
A. Kundel
Barnstable
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth @ Barnstable
Dual
182 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024