Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
James Roderick
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:57
T. Grinnell
Maria Carrillo
Puma Classic
Round 1
152
01/14
L
F 0-0 1:55
J. Leiper
Rocklin
Kermit Bankson Invitational Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
154
01/14
W
F 0-0 5:00
T. Mozeke
Hayward
Kermit Bankson Invitational Tournament
3rd Wrestleback (16 Man)
154
01/14
W
F 0-0 1:25
N. Galzote
Archbishop Riordan
Kermit Bankson Invitational Tournament
Semis & 2nd WB (16 Man)
154
01/14
L
F 0-0 1:37
C. Bushey
Casa Grande
Kermit Bankson Invitational Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
154
01/14
W
DEC 6-0
J. Loo
Lowell
Kermit Bankson Invitational Tournament
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
154
01/07
L
F 10-0 1:44
T. Suko
Redwood -Larkspur
Deets Winslow Memorial Tournament
Placement (32 Man)
154
01/07
L
DEC 7-5
A. Cheema
Terra Linda
Deets Winslow Memorial Tournament
Wrestlebacks (32 Man)
154
01/07
W
F 4-0 1:57
D. Pena
Montgomery Santa Rosa
Deets Winslow Memorial Tournament
Semis & WB (32 Man)
154
01/07
L
MD 9-1
T. Suko
Redwood -Larkspur
Deets Winslow Memorial Tournament
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
154
01/07
W
F 4-0 2:32
K. Huppert
Petaluma High Shcool
Deets Winslow Memorial Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
154
11/26
W
F 2-0 1:28
N. Fogarty
Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep
4th Redwood Rumble
Round 6
152
11/26
W
F 0-0 1:00
L. Morabe
Alhambra B
4th Redwood Rumble
Round 5
152
11/26
L
F 6-2 2:52
K. Goodman
California (San Ramon)
4th Redwood Rumble
Round 1 (32 Man)
152
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024