Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Seedi Sherrif
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Saint Mark's
Saint Marks
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 0-1 2:33
J. Woolridge
Trinity Pawling
2024 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Consi of 8 #2
285 lbs
02/17
W
F 3-0 2:49
M. Spring
Hyde School
2024 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Consi of 8 #1
285 lbs
02/16
L
F 2-0 1:27
D. Funke
Saint Sebastian's
2024 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Round of 16
285 lbs
12/16
L
F 3-1 4:55
M. Marini
Brunswick
2023 Battle on the Bay (Tabor) [MA]
5th Place
285 lbs
12/16
L
F 2-4 1:31
J. Mosley
Phillips Exeter Academy
2023 Battle on the Bay (Tabor) [MA]
Consi-Semis
285 lbs
12/16
W
F 3-1 1:29
C. Tomasulo
Hopkins
2023 Battle on the Bay (Tabor) [MA]
Consi of 4
285 lbs
12/16
W
F 4-1 2:48
F. Carson
Nobles
2023 Battle on the Bay (Tabor) [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
285 lbs
12/16
L
F 7-0 0:49
D. Funke
Saint Sebastian's
2023 Battle on the Bay (Tabor) [MA]
Quarter-Finals
285 lbs
12/16
W
F 2-0 1:06
B. Johnson
Phillips Andover
2023 Battle on the Bay (Tabor) [MA]
Round of 16
285 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
F 2-1 1:56
T. Jackson
Lawrence Academy
2023 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Consi of 8 #1
285 lbs
02/17
L
F 2-0 1:32
L. Marissal
Northfield Mt. Hermon
2023 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Round of 16
285 lbs
02/11
L
F 3-0 1:42
Q. Pickett
Saint Sebastian's
2023 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
3rd Place
285 lbs
02/11
W
F 0-0 0:47
T. Jackson
Lawrence Academy
2023 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
Consi-Semis
285 lbs
02/11
W
F 4-2 1:48
J. Marini
Buckingham Browne & Nichols
2023 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
Consi of 4
285 lbs
02/11
L
F 2-1 2:40
D. LoGrasso
Belmont Hill School
2023 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
Quarter-Finals
285 lbs
01/15
L
F 1:37
B. Sullivan
Excel Academy
Saint Mark's @ Excel Academy
Dual
285 lbs
01/14
W
F 0:54
D. Mandella
Northbridge
Saint Mark's @ Northbridge
Dual
285 lbs
12/17
W
F 5-4 2:36
M. Kung
Governors Academy
2022 Tabor Tournament [MA]
Consi-Semis
285 lbs
12/17
L
F 0-0 0:17
J. Mosley
Phillips Exeter Academy
2022 Tabor Tournament [MA]
Quarter-Finals
285 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024