Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Khyle Ramboz
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
B. Hoffman
Logan Grizz
Utah Northern State (4th-9th grade)
3rd place
285
01/27
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:43
M. Alles
Ridgeline
Utah Northern State (4th-9th grade)
Semis & Quarters
285
01/27
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
K. Franson
Fremont Wrestling Club
Utah Northern State (4th-9th grade)
Cons R1, Semis
285
01/27
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:58
A. Florez
Mount Ogden Junior High
Utah Northern State (4th-9th grade)
Champ round 2 & Quarters
285
01/13
W
DEC 6-1
K. Franson
Fremont Wrestling Club
CHRISTY`S CLASH
Round 3 (3 Man)
250-270
01/13
L
DEC 6-1
B. Hoffman
Logan Grizz
CHRISTY`S CLASH
Round 2 (3 Man)
250-270
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
W
F 7-0 2:05
O. Robins
SYRACUSE
CHRISTY`S CLASH
Round 2 (3 Man)
162-189
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:09
B. CLEGG-MCRAY
South Summit Middle School
CHRISTY`S CLASH
Round 1 (3 Man)
162-189
12/17
L
FOR 0-0
J. Bott
Empire
Jaydon Rogers Memorial Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
200
12/17
L
FOR 0-0
A. Koch
Bear River
Jaydon Rogers Memorial Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
200
12/17
L
FOR 0-0
G. Wilson
West Jordan
Jaydon Rogers Memorial Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
200
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022