Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 9-12 · Resumes Today at 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
Today · 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Warrior Challenge
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Logan Alf
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Palmetto State Wrestling Academy
TL Hanna
Tl Hanna
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
Replay
MD 11-2
S. Ross
KC Elite Training Center
2023/2024 SCYWA State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
129
03/02
W
Replay
TF 17-2 2:27
E. Murphy
---
2023/2024 SCYWA State Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
129
03/02
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:51
J. Mencia
Summerville Takedown Club
2023/2024 SCYWA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
129
02/17
L
F 2-0
P. O'Donnell
Blythewood
2024 SCHSL 5A Upper State Championship
Consi of 4
120 lbs
02/17
W
DEC 8-4
S. Lehmann
Clover
2024 SCHSL 5A Upper State Championship
Consi of 8 #2
120 lbs
02/17
L
TF 16-0
H. Higdon
James F. Byrnes
2024 SCHSL 5A Upper State Championship
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
02/16
W
MD 15-4
C. Frye
Nation Ford
2024 SCHSL 5A Upper State Championship
Round of 16
120 lbs
12/09
W
F 2-5 3:55
P. O'Donnell
Blythewood
2023 Silver Fox Invitational
3rd Place
120 lbs
12/09
W
F 6-2 1:43
J. Alston
Mid Carolina
2023 Silver Fox Invitational
Consi-Semis
120 lbs
12/09
L
F 14-5 5:03
J. Stocker
Dutch Fork
2023 Silver Fox Invitational
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
12/09
W
F 8-2 3:31
A. Banks
South Florence High School
2023 Silver Fox Invitational
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
12/02
W
F
M. Adkins
Hillcrest
2023 FURY Invitational
RR Rnd 5
126 lbs
12/02
W
F
C. Johnson
Greenville
2023 FURY Invitational
RR Rnd 3
126 lbs
12/02
W
DEC 6-2
A. Domingo
Southside
2023 FURY Invitational
RR Rnd 2
126 lbs
12/02
W
DEC 12-11
T. Raushenberger
Wade Hampton
2023 FURY Invitational
RR Rnd 1
126 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/17
W
F
J. Brotherton
Belton-Honea Path
2022 Area 1 JV/MS Qualifier - Belton-Honea Path
3rd Place
120 lbs
12/17
W
F
J. Richardson
Greenwood
2022 Area 1 JV/MS Qualifier - Belton-Honea Path
Consi-Semis
120 lbs
12/17
L
F
N. Turner
Laurens
2022 Area 1 JV/MS Qualifier - Belton-Honea Path
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
12/17
W
F
J. Brotherton
Belton-Honea Path
2022 Area 1 JV/MS Qualifier - Belton-Honea Path
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020