Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caleb Cox
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
North Oldham Middle School Wrestling
SPRAGUE
Sprague
Sprague High School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
NC 0-0
B. Miller
West Salem
OSAA 6A Central Valley Conference 2024
---
106
02/17
W
DEC 15-12
B. Crazybull
North Salem
OSAA 6A Central Valley Conference 2024
5th
106
02/17
L
F 4-1 1:59
P. Vega
McNary
OSAA 6A Central Valley Conference 2024
Cons Semi
106
02/17
W
FOR 0-0
F. Forfeit
West Salem
OSAA 6A Central Valley Conference 2024
3rd WB
106
02/17
L
F 4-6 3:01
B. Crazybull
North Salem
OSAA 6A Central Valley Conference 2024
Quarters & 1st WB
106
02/03
L
DEC 6-4
M. Jimenez-Buerkle
David Douglas
Bill Geister Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
106
02/02
L
TF 15-0 4:51
E. Borrayo
Lincoln
Bill Geister Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
106
02/02
L
TF 15-0
E. Borrayo
Lincoln High School
Bill Geister Invitational
Round 1
106
01/20
L
F 10-0 2:53
T. Smith
Canby
Tigard Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
106
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:45
J. Connan
Wilsonville
Tigard Invitational
Semis & 2nd WB (16 Man)
106
01/11
W
F 2-0 1:00
W. Dennis
South Salem
Sprague @ South Salem
Round 1
106
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:35
K. Kiepke
Barlow
2024 MHS Your Space Storage Invite
Placement (32 Man)
106
01/06
W
DEC 10-8
J. Lewis
McMinnville
2024 MHS Your Space Storage Invite
Wrestlebacks (32 Man)
106
01/06
W
MD 12-0
J. AYERS
W. F. West
2024 MHS Your Space Storage Invite
Semis & WB (32 Man)
106
01/06
L
F 4-0 1:41
T. Smith
Canby
2024 MHS Your Space Storage Invite
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
106
01/05
W
F 0-0 3:07
L. Rosas-Mendoza
West Salem
Sprague @ West Salem
Round 1
106
12/28
W
F 2-0 1:10
M. Quincy
Kentwood
Northwest Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
106
12/28
L
TF 17-2 5:52
R. Daly
West Linn
Northwest Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
106
12/28
L
F 16-11 2:12
E. Jenkins
Bend
Northwest Duals
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
106
12/28
W
TF 18-3 5:05
O. Hosch
Sunset
Northwest Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
106
12/28
L
F 2-2 1:48
C. Burnett
Sherwood
Northwest Duals
Placement (16 Team)
106
12/28
W
DEC 10-8
R. Montiel
Burlington-Edson
Northwest Duals
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
106
12/28
L
F 14-1 2:52
Q. Parsons
Arlington
Northwest Duals
Semis & WB (16 Team)
106
12/28
W
TF 18-0 4:26
J. Steele
Pendelton
Northwest Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
106
12/16
L
DEC 8-2
B. Hammons
Moore Wrestling
Bluegrass Nationals 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
117
12/16
L
FOR 0-0
G. Vickery
BENSON
HilHi Invite
Placement (16 Man)
106
12/16
L
F 9-0 2:20
I. Kull
Colt Wrestling
Bluegrass Nationals 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
117
12/16
L
FOR 0-0
C. McCarthy
PARKROSE
HilHi Invite
Semis & WB (16 Man)
106
12/15
L
F 2-0 1:25
C. Perez
HILLSBORO
HilHi Invite
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
106
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024