Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
oliver PATTE
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Mifflinburg
Mifflinburg Area Hs
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/29
W
F 0-0 1:31
M. Bibla
Crestwood Hs
Bob Rohm Duals
Round 1
160
12/29
W
DEC 7-5
B. Miller
Mount Carmel Area Hs
Bob Rohm Duals
Round 1
160
12/29
W
MD 10-2
A. Alderman
Cumberland Valley Hs
Bob Rohm Duals
Round 1
160
12/29
W
DEC 6-0
C. Chipeleski
Central Columbia Hs
Bob Rohm Duals
Round 1
160
12/29
L
TF 21-5 3:45
G. Clark
Huntingdon Area Hs
Bob Rohm Duals
Round 1
160
12/16
L
F 0-0
L. Baker
Somerset Area Hs
Panther Holiday Classic
Champ. Round 1
160
12/15
L
DEC 7-5
N. Noon
Forest Hills
2023 Panther Holiday Classic
Consi of 16 #2
160 lbs
12/15
W
DEC 4-2
C. Chapman
Philipsburg-Osceola
2023 Panther Holiday Classic
Consi of 16 #1
160 lbs
12/15
W
DEC 4-3
L. Smyser
Spring Grove
2023 Panther Holiday Classic
Consi of 32 #2
160 lbs
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:44
L. Baker
Somerset High School
2023 Panther Holiday Classic
Round of 64
160 lbs
12/02
L
DEC 12-8
D. Hanlon
Tri Valley Hs
Tom Best Memorial Top Hat Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
160
12/02
L
F 18-4 3:20
L. Vielma
Connellsville Area Hs
Tom Best Memorial Top Hat Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
160
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:02
M. Heffner
Daniel Boone Hs
Tom Best Memorial Top Hat Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
160
10/29
W
F 0-4 3:53
I. Evans
Parkland
2023 Dawg Duals
RR Rnd 1
163 lbs
10/29
L
DEC 4-2
W. Koch
Liberty
2023 Dawg Duals
RR Rnd 1
163 lbs
10/29
W
DEC 6-1
K. Yurcik
Hunterdon Central
2023 Dawg Duals
RR Rnd 1
163 lbs
10/29
L
F 5-0 0:56
N. Reinert
Gettysburg
2023 Dawg Duals
RR Rnd 1
163 lbs
10/29
W
DEC 6-4
I. Ulrich
Lower Dauphin
2023 Dawg Duals
RR Rnd 1
163 lbs
09/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:23
T. Mong
Chambersburg
2023 Waterway Duals
Finals
177 lbs
09/09
L
Replay
DEC 9-2
X. Alarcon
Oxford
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 3
177 lbs
09/09
L
Replay
F 7-0 2:07
S. Linegar
Gold Medal WC
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
177 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
F 0-2 4:25
B. Miller
Hawks Black
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
177 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024