May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gisele Ramirez
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Pennsylvania Red
Souderton
Souderton HS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
TF 17-1 2:29
S. Witt
---
2024 PIAA South East Girls Regionals
1st Place Matches (8 Man)
---
02/25
W
F 7-0 3:12
A. Branch-Huston
---
2024 PIAA South East Girls Regionals
Semis (8 Man)
---
02/18
W
F 10-2 5:15
S. Richards
Pottstown
D1 and D12 Girls Championship
Placement Matches (16 Man)
118
02/17
W
F 5-6 3:26
E. Englehardt
Owen J. Roberts
D1 and D12 Girls Championship
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
118
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:18
K. Diviny
Abraham Lincoln
D1 and D12 Girls Championship
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
118
02/08
W
F 7-5 3:11
A. Branch-Huston
Cheltenham
2024 SOL Girls Championship
Placement Matches (8 Man)
120
02/07
W
F 5-0 1:31
A. Siddiqui
William Tennent
2024 SOL Girls Championship
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
02/07
W
F 2-0 0:24
H. Vasquez
Bensalem
2024 SOL Girls Championship
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:39
M. Lang
Easton
1st Annual Battle of the Bucks Girls
Placement Matches (16 Man)
120
01/28
W
F 2-2 2:53
N. Flynn
Pennsbury
1st Annual Battle of the Bucks Girls
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
01/28
W
F 5-0 1:47
T. Mazzoni
William Tennent
1st Annual Battle of the Bucks Girls
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
01/13
L
F 2-2 3:11
I. Baccio
Manheim Township
2024 Souderton Big Red Girls Invitational
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
114
01/13
W
F 4-0 2:25
M. Needham
Central Bucks
2024 Souderton Big Red Girls Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
114
01/13
W
F 8-3 5:54
A. Abel
Pennsbury
2024 Souderton Big Red Girls Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
114
01/13
W
F 6-5 2:50
K. Gavaghan
Bensalem
2024 Souderton Big Red Girls Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
114
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:58
A. Siddiqui
William Tennent Hs
Penn Manor Girls New Years Rumble
Round 6
112
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:27
C. Brien
Hempfield Hs
Penn Manor Girls New Years Rumble
Round 4
112
01/06
W
F 4-0 0:35
H. Pena
Reading Hs
Penn Manor Girls New Years Rumble
Round 2
112
01/06
W
F 14-0 1:53
J. Dietz
Wilson West Lawn
Penn Manor Girls New Years Rumble
Round 1 (16 Man)
112
12/28
W
F 2-0 0:29
E. Diep
Big Spring Hs
Governor Mifflin Girls Holiday Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
118A
12/28
W
F 2-0 0:23
M. Bennage
Gettysburg High School
Governor Mifflin Girls Holiday Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
118A
12/28
W
F 4-1 0:46
G. Woodring
Elizabethtown Area Hs
Governor Mifflin Girls Holiday Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
118A
12/21
W
F 1-2 1:28
N. Flynn
Pennsbury Hs
Souderton HS @ Pennsbury Hs
Round 1
124
12/09
W
F 2-0 1:01
E. Englehardt
Owen J Roberts Hs
North Penn 3rd Annual Girl`s Open Invitational Tournament
Round 1
118
12/09
W
F 2-0 1:14
S. Rittenhouse
Parkland HS
North Penn 3rd Annual Girl`s Open Invitational Tournament
Round 1
118
12/09
W
F 8-0 1:55
T. Morgan
Pottstown Hs
North Penn 3rd Annual Girl`s Open Invitational Tournament
Round 1
118
12/09
W
F 5-0 1:04
E. Englehardt
Owen J Roberts
3rd Annual North Penn Girls Tournament
Finals
118 lbs
12/09
W
F 2-0 1:15
S. Rittenhouse
Parkland
3rd Annual North Penn Girls Tournament
Semi-Finals
118 lbs
12/09
W
F 8-0 1:54
T. Morgan
Pottstown
3rd Annual North Penn Girls Tournament
Quarter-Finals
118 lbs
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:20
A. Cannon
Upper Perkiomen
3rd Annual North Penn Girls Tournament
Round of 16
118 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/13
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:49
D. Ringstmeyer
South Dakota Blue
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Round 1 (8 Team)
127
06/13
L
Replay
F 18-9 5:39
E. Hughes
Georgia Red
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Placement Matches (16 Team)
127
06/13
L
Replay
F 8-2 1:57
S. Slaughter
Virginia Blue
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Team)
127
06/13
L
TF 8-0 1:13
H. Seitzinger
Indiana
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s GR
Round 1 (6 Team)
127
06/13
L
TF 8-0 0:31
A. Harkins
Missouri
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s GR
Round 2 (6 Team)
127
06/13
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:44
C. Hayes
Texas Blue
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Round 3 (8 Team)
127
06/13
L
Replay
F 4-2 1:28
K. Baldwin
Washington
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Placement Matches (8 Team)
127
06/13
L
Replay
F 6-0 0:28
K. Barrientos
Florida
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
127
06/13
L
F 6-0 0:50
V. Egorah
Texas Red
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s GR
Round 5 (6 Team)
127
06/13
L
Replay
TF 12-2 2:54
H. Mayo
Virginia Red
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s FS
Round 2 (8 Team)
127
06/13
W
F 2-2 1:56
L. Blanton
Ohio Blue
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s GR
Round 5 (6 Team)
127
06/13
L
F 4-0 0:29
A. Cannon
Utah
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s GR
Round 4 (6 Team)
127
06/13
W
F 2-4 1:08
M. Kiser
N Carolina
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s GR
Round 4 (6 Team)
127
06/13
L
F 9-2 0:54
K. Gardner
South Carolina
2023 Junior National Duals - Women`s GR
Round 3 (6 Team)
127
03/12
L
F 2-1 1:49
C. McKenna
Cumberland Valley
2023 MyHouse Girls State Championship
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
124
03/12
L
F 4-1 1:31
E. Murphy
Montgomery Area
2023 MyHouse Girls State Championship
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
124
03/12
W
F 5-0 0:50
K. Hurley
Sharpsville
2023 MyHouse Girls State Championship
Round 1 (32 Man)
124
03/05
W
DEC 6-5
S. Couillard
Harry S Truman
2023 MyHouse Eastern Regional Girls
Placement Matches (16 Man)
124
03/05
L
F 2-2 0:30
M. Rivera
Pen Argyl Area
2023 MyHouse Eastern Regional Girls
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
124
03/05
W
F 7-2 1:28
D. Butch
Parkland
2023 MyHouse Eastern Regional Girls
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
124
03/05
W
F 5-0 4:55
D. Williams
Easton HS
2023 MyHouse Eastern Regional Girls
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
124
03/05
L
DEC 4-3
R. Rivera
Whitehall High School
2023 MyHouse Eastern Regional Girls
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
124
03/05
W
F 2-2 1:45
A. Fricka
Hatboro Horrsham
2023 MyHouse Eastern Regional Girls
Round 1 (16 Man)
124
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020