Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27 · Resumes Today at 11:00 AM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
river newton
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
MD 13-5
M. Spencer
Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
64
01/26
L
MD 11-3
H. Hiner
Oklahoma
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Round 1 (16 Man)
64
01/14
L
FOR 0-0
B. Brooks
SEO Wrestling Club
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
64
01/13
L
FOR 0-0
A. Kent
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
64
01/13
W
F 6-2 0:36
B. Williams
Chickasha Wrestling
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
64
01/13
W
DEC 11-0 SV
L. Rother
Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
Placement Matches (8 Man)
64/67
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:17
J. Eaves
Marlow Outlaws Wrestling
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
64/67
01/13
W
FOR 0-0
C. Blasengame
Cache Wrestling Club
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
64/67
12/23
W
F 12-1 2:27
S. Perry
Chickasha Wrestling
The Westmoore Santa Showdown
Placement Matches (8 Man)
64
12/23
W
F 17-6 2:30
W. McCracken
Westmoore Wrestling Club
The Westmoore Santa Showdown
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
64
12/09
W
DEC 14-8
D. Kelman
Plainview Youth Wrestling Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
64
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:21
B. Brooks
SEO Wrestling Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
64
12/09
W
F 11-0 2:15
S. Perry
Chickasha Wrestling
Yukon Christmas Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
64
12/03
W
MD 10-0
H. Terrill
Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
Ring of Fire
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
64
12/03
W
DEC 4-0
C. Hughes
Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
Ring of Fire
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
64
12/02
W
F 9-1 1:59
B. Brooks
Oklahoma
Ring of Fire
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
64
12/02
W
TF 17-0 2:39
T. Walters
Madill Takedown Club
Ring of Fire
Round 1 (16 Man)
64
12/02
W
DEC 7-0
S. Perry
Chickasha Wrestling
Ring of Fire
Placement Matches (8 Man)
64
12/02
W
DEC 7-5
A. Sanchez
Oklahoma
Ring of Fire
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
64
12/02
W
F 4-0 1:51
C. Blasengame
Cache Wrestling Club
Ring of Fire
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
64
11/11
W
F 7-0 1:16
L. Wear
Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
Clash at the Creek
Placement Matches (8 Man)
64
11/11
W
F 5-0 0:26
W. Vincent
Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
Clash at the Creek
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
64
11/04
W
F 4-0 0:59
C. Blasengame
Cache Wrestling Club
Blanchard Youth Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
64
11/04
W
F 2-0 0:40
C. Loeb
Oklahoma
Blanchard Youth Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
64
11/04
W
F 0-0 0:28
L. Wear
Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
Blanchard Youth Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
64
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020