Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27 · Resumes Today at 11:00 AM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brevyn Brooks
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Oklahoma
SEO Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:19
L. Wear
Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
64
01/14
W
FOR 0-0
R. Newton
Plainview Youth Wrestling Club
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
64
01/13
W
F 14-5 2:57
O. Hoggard
Lone Grove Takedown Club
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
64
01/13
L
F 10-10 2:33
L. Hernandez
Ardmore Takedown Club (ATC Tigers)
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
64
01/13
W
MD 10-0
C. Skidmore-Johnson
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
Round 1 (16 Man)
64
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:41
L. Wear
Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
Patriot Pride
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
64
12/16
L
DEC 7-3
D. Sliger
Madill Takedown Club
Patriot Pride
Placement Matches (8 Man)
64
12/16
W
FOR 0-0
L. Smith
Husky Wrestling Club
Patriot Pride
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
64
12/16
L
F 5-0 1:37
K. Routledge
Husky Wrestling Club
Patriot Pride
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
64
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:18
B. Rogers
Tuttle wrestling club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
64
12/10
W
DEC 4-0
L. Delk
Tuttle wrestling club
Yukon Christmas Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
64
12/09
L
DEC 9-8
C. Hughes
Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
64
12/09
W
DEC 6-1
W. McCracken
Westmoore Wrestling Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
64
12/09
L
F 4-1 0:42
S. Perry
Chickasha Wrestling
Yukon Christmas Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
64
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:21
R. Newton
Plainview Youth Wrestling Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
64
12/09
L
DEC 3-1
D. Kelman
Plainview Youth Wrestling Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
64
12/03
L
DEF 10-7 2:53
B. Rogers
Tuttle Wrestling Club
Ring of Fire
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
64
12/03
W
DEC 6-3
A. Jennings
Comanche Takedown Club
Ring of Fire
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
64
12/02
L
F 9-1 1:59
R. Newton
Plainview Youth Wrestling Club
Ring of Fire
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
64
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:16
C. Blasengame
Cache Wrestling Club
Ring of Fire
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
64
12/02
L
F 6-2 1:28
S. Perry
Chickasha Wrestling
Ring of Fire
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
64
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020