Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bostyn Bayer
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
DEC 8-2
N. Griffith
Coweta Youth Wrestling
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Placement Matches (8 Man)
55
01/27
W
DEC 5-2
W. Lawther
Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
55
01/27
W
DEC 2-1
G. Dennis
Saint`s Youth Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 Novice
Round 3 (4 Man)
55
01/27
W
MD 17-6
K. Gunter
Blanchard Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 Novice
Round 2 (4 Man)
55
01/27
W
F 5-4 1:41
C. Petersen
Lions Wrestling Academy
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
55
01/26
L
MD 10-0
E. Fee
Enid Youth Wrestling Club
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 OPEN/GIRLS
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
55
01/26
W
F 7-0 1:25
S. Oller
Oklahoma
OKUSA YWL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 Novice
Round 1 (4 Man)
55
01/13
W
F 10-0 1:34
J. Crank
Team Guthrie Wrestling Club
Broken Arrow - Wrestlemania
Round 3 (3 Man)
55/58
01/13
L
DEC 7-6
A. Lariscy
Glenpool Youth Wrestling
Broken Arrow - Wrestlemania
Round 1 (3 Man)
55/58
01/13
W
DEC 9-4
H. Kane
Cashion Youth Wrestling Club
Broken Arrow - Wrestlemania
Round 3 (4 Man)
55
01/13
W
F 7-0 2:25
M. Wade
Shelton Wrestling Academy
Broken Arrow - Wrestlemania
Round 2 (4 Man)
55
01/13
W
F 16-5 3:27
G. Dennis
Saint`s Youth Wrestling Club
Broken Arrow - Wrestlemania
Round 1 (4 Man)
55
01/06
W
MD 14-1
J. Rader
Tuttle Wrestling Club
Sand Springs Slam By Keystone Kids
Round 2 (Best of 3)
52/55
01/06
W
F 4-0 0:55
J. Rader
Tuttle Wrestling Club
Sand Springs Slam By Keystone Kids
Round 1 (Best of 3)
52/55
12/09
W
DEC 6-4
R. Raasch
Black Fox Wrestling
Rumble In The Jungle Coweta Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
52-55
12/09
W
DEC 7-2
G. Remus
Barnsdall Wrestling Club
Rumble In The Jungle Coweta Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
52-55
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024