Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Octavio Harrold
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 5-0 1:48
K. Rhoton
North Andover
2024 MIAA D1N [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
150 lbs
02/10
L
F 6-0 1:55
H. Alobaidi
Lowell
2024 MIAA D1N [MA]
Round of 16
150 lbs
02/07
L
F 0:24
A. Luck
Andover
Haverhill @ Andover
Dual
150 lbs
02/03
L
F 2:15
J. Belkus
Salem, NH
Salem, NH @ Haverhill
Dual
150 lbs
02/03
L
F 1:10
J. Matos
Greater Lawrence
Greater Lawrence @ Haverhill
Dual
150 lbs
02/03
L
F 2:29
N. Florian
Lawrence
Lawrence @ Haverhill
Dual
150 lbs
02/03
L
F 8-0 2:11
E. Colon
Lincoln-Sudbury
Lincoln-Sudbury @ Haverhill
Dual
150 lbs
01/31
L
F 1:05
H. Alobaidi
Lowell
Lowell @ Haverhill
Dual
150 lbs
01/27
L
F 4-0 1:32
M. ZAPATA
Danbury
Haverhill @ Danbury
Dual
150 lbs
01/27
L
F 1:00
A. Diviney
Simsbury
Haverhill @ Simsbury
Dual
150 lbs
01/27
L
F 1:00
J. Andrade
Timberlane
Timberlane @ Haverhill
Dual
150 lbs
01/24
L
F :48
N. Beshara
Methuen
Methuen @ Haverhill
Dual
150 lbs
01/20
L
F 5-0 1:52
L. Callis
Sanford
2024 Timberlane Invitational
Consi of 8 #2
150 lbs
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:09
K. Rhoton
North Andover
2024 Timberlane Invitational
Round of 16
150 lbs
01/17
L
F 3:19
K. Rhoton
North Andover
Haverhill @ North Andover
Dual
150 lbs
01/15
L
F 0-0 0:55
M. Cezar
Greater Lawrence
2024 Central Catholic JV MLK Holiday Tournament [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
150 lbs
01/15
L
F 2-2 3:39
A. Gregore
Central Catholic
2024 Central Catholic JV MLK Holiday Tournament [MA]
Round of 16
150 lbs
01/11
W
F 1:58
R. Santana
Lawrence
Lawrence @ Haverhill
Dual
150 lbs
01/06
L
F 2-0
M. Luther
Billerica
Billerica vs Haverhill
Dual
150 lbs
01/06
W
F 1:04
O. Lewis
Lincoln
Lincoln @ Haverhill
Dual
150 lbs
01/06
L
F 2-0
G. Lesksoki
Taunton
Taunton @ Haverhill
Dual
150 lbs
01/03
L
F 5:59
C. Todd
Tewksbury
Haverhill @ Tewksbury
Dual
150 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
F :14
H. Alobaidi
Lowell
Haverhill @ Lowell
Dual
145 lbs
01/27
L
F 10-3 3:55
N. Kim
Lowell
Methuen JV Inivitational
7th Place
136-46 lbs
01/27
L
F 5-0 0:28
L. Gonzales
North Andover
Methuen JV Inivitational
Consi of 4
136-46 lbs
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:37
J. Agesta
Greater Lawrence
Methuen JV Inivitational
Quarter-Finals
136-46 lbs
01/25
L
F :39
N. Beshara
Methuen
Haverhill @ Methuen
Dual
145 lbs
12/17
L
F 0-0 0:01
D. Dieujuste
Greater Lowell
2022 Wayland Holiday (MA)
Round of 16
145a lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024